Pearl Harbor Logo
Home PageAll ToursPearl Harbor HistoryPearl Harbor PhotosPearl Harbor HeroesPlan Your Visit

 

Pearl Harbor Heroes Page 2


KING Marion E. Jr. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

KING Orvell Vaniel Jr. PFC USMC USS NEVADA

KING Robert Nicholas Jr. ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

KINNEY Frederick William MUS1c USN USS ARIZONA

KINNEY Gilbert Livingston QM2c USN USS ARIZONA

KIRCHHOFF Wilbur Albert S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KIRKPATRICK Thomas Larcy CAPT(CHC) USN USS ARIZONA

KLANN Edward SC1c USN USS ARIZONA

KLASING William August EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KLEIN Otto C. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

KLEIST Chester Fredrick COX USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

KLINE Robert Edwin GM2c USN USS ARIZONA

KLOPP Francis Lawrence GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

KLUBERTANZ Roderick Otto PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

KNIGHT Milton Jewel Jr. F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

KNIGHT Robert Wagner EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

KNIPP Verne Francis COX USN USS OKLAHOMA

KNUBEL William Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KOCH Walter Ernest S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KOENEKAMP Clarence D. F1c USN USS ARIZONA

KOEPPE Herman Oliver SC3c USN USS ARIZONA

KOHL John J. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

KOLAJAJCK Brosig S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KONDO Edward Koichi, age 19 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

KONNICK Albert Joseph CM2c USN USS ARIZONA

KOSEC John Anthony BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

KOVAR Robert S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KOZELEK Leonard Joseph RM3c USN USS ENTERPRISE

KRAHN James Albert PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

KRAMB James Henry S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KRAMB John David MSMTH1c USN USS ARIZONA

KRAMER Harry Wellington F1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

KRAMER Robert Rudolph GM2c USN USS ARIZONA

KRAUSE Fred Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KRISSMAN Max Sam S2c USN USS ARIZONA

KRUGER Richard Warren QM2c USN USS ARIZONA

KRUPPA Adolph Louis S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KUBINEC William Paul F2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

KUJAWA Conrad PFC USA SCHOFIELD BKS

KUKUK Howard Helgi S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KULA Stanley SC3c USN USS ARIZONA

KUSIE Donald Joseph RM3c USN USS ARIZONA

KUZEE Ernest George S1c USN USS HELENA

KVALNES Hans C. S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KVIDERA William Lester CM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KYSER D. T. S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LA FRANCE William Richard S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LA MAR Ralph "B" FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

LA RUE George Willard GM3c USN USS UTAH

LA SALLE Willard Dale S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LA VERNE Daniel, age 25 DEF WORKER CIVILIAN CIV-RED HILL

LACROSSE Henry E. Jr. SK3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

LADERACH Robert Paul FC2c USN USS ARIZONA

LAKE John Ervin Jr. WO(PYCLK) USN USS ARIZONA

LAKIN Donald Lapier S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LAKIN Joseph Jordan S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LAMB George Samuel CSFA USN USS ARIZONA

LAMONS Kenneth Taft BM2c USN USS NEVADA

LANCASTER John Thomas HA1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

LANDMAN Henry AM2c USN USS ARIZONA

LANDRY James Joseph Jr. BKR2c USN USS ARIZONA

LANE Edward Wallace C0X USN USS ARIZONA

LANE Mancel Curtis S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LANGE Richard Charles S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LANGENWALTER Orville J. SK2c USN USS ARIZONA

LANGO Frank J. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

LANOUETTE Henry John COX USN USS ARIZONA

LARSEN Donald C. V. RM3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

LARSEN Elliott Deen MUS1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LARSON Leonard Carl F3c USN USS ARIZONA

LATTIN Bleecker RM3c USN USS ARIZONA

LAURIE Johnnie Cornelius MATT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LAWRENCE Charles AMM2c USN KANEOHE NAS

LAWRENCE Edward Stephen PFC USMC EWA MCAS

LAWRENCE Elmer Patterson S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LAWSON Willard Irvin F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LEARY Thomas Francis F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

LEE Carroll Volney Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LEE Henry Lloyd S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LEE Isaac William, age 21 CIVILIAN CIV-KANEOHE NAS

LEE Roy Elmer Jr. PVT USMC USS CALIFORNIA

LEEDY David Alonzo FC2c USN USS ARIZONA

LEGGETT John Goldie BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

LEGROS Joseph McNeil S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LEHMAN Gerald George F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LEHMAN Myron Kenneth S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LEIGH Malcolm Hedrick GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

LEIGHT James Webster S2c USN USS ARIZONA

LEMIRE Joseph Sam L. S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

LEOPOLD Robert Lawrence ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

LEPPER Edmond Brayton SGT USAR HICKAM FIELD

LESCAULT Lionel W. BGM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LESLIE George G. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

LESMEISTER Steve Louie EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

LEVAR Frank CWTP USNR USS ARIZONA

LEVINE Sherman PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

LEWIS James I. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

LEWIS John Earl SK1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

LEWIS Theodore J. CPL USA SCHOFIELD BKS

LEWIS Wayne Alman CM3c USN USS ARIZONA

LEWISON Neil Stanley FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

LIBOLT Lester H. CPL USA HICKAM FIELD

LIGHTFOOT Worth Ross GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

LINBO Gordon Ellsworth GM1c USN USS ARIZONA

LINCOLN John William F1c USN USS ARIZONA

LINDSAY James E. PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

LINDSAY James Mitchell SF2c USN USS ARIZONA

LINDSEY Harold William S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LINDSLEY John Herbert F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LINTON George Edward F2c USN USS ARIZONA

LIPE Wilbur Thomas S2c USN USS NEVADA

LIPKE Clarence William F2c USN USS ARIZONA

LIPPLE John Anthony SF1c USN USS ARIZONA

LISENBY Daniel Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LISH Eugene Victor MUS1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

LITTLE John Grubbs III LTJG USN USS UTAH

LIVERS Raymond Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LIVERS Wayne Nicholas F1c USN USS ARIZONA

LIVINGSTON Alfred Eugene F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LIVINGSTON Richard E. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

LOCK Douglas A. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LOCKWOOD Clarence M. WT2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LOEBACH Adolph John FC3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LOHMAN Earl Wynne S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LOMAX Frank Stuart ENS USN USS ARIZONA

LOMIBAO Marciano OS1c USN USS ARIZONA

LONDON James Edward SK1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

LONG Benjamin Franklin CYP USN USS ARIZONA

LONG Guy Edward S2c USN USS VESTAL

LOO Tai Chung, age 19 DEF WORKER CIVILIAN CIV-PEARL HARBOR

LOPES Peter Souza, age 33 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

LORD Harry W. Jr. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

LOUNSBURY Thomas William S2c USN USS ARIZONA

LOUSTANAU Charles Bernard S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LOVE Carl Robert S2c USN USS HELENA

LOVELAND Frank Crook S2c USN USS ARIZONA

LOVSHIN William Joseph PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

LOWE Robert S. S2c USN USS CURTISS

LUCEY Neil Jermiah S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LUKE Vernon Thomas MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

LUKER Royle Bradford F3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

LUNA James Edward S2c USN USS ARIZONA

LUNSFORD Jack Leon PFC USMC USS NEVADA

LUNTTA John Kallervo S1c USN USS NEVADA

LUSK Howard N. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

LUTSCHAN William Edward, Jr. SGT USMCR EWA MCAS

LUZIER Ernest Burton MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

LYNCH Donald William F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

LYNCH Emmett Isaac MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

LYNCH James Robert Jr. GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

LYNCH Kenneth Lee S2c USN USS UTAH

LYNCH William Joseph Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

LYON Arnold Eugene GM3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

LYONS Lawrence P. Jr. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

MABINE Octavius MATT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MACY Thomas Samuel, age 59 HFD CPT CIVILIAN CIV-HICKAM FLD

MADDOX Raymond Dudley CEMP USN USS ARIZONA

MADRID Arthur John S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MAFNAS Andres Franquez MATT1c USN USS NEVADA

MAFNAS Francisco Reyes MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

MAGEE Gerald James SK3c USN USS ARIZONA

MAGERS Howard Scott S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MALATAK Joseph PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

MALECKI Frank Edward CYP USN USS ARIZONA

MALEK Michael S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MALFANTE Algeo Victor SF2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MALINOWSKI John Stanley SM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

MALSON Harry Lynn SK3c USN USS ARIZONA

MANGANELLI George Jay, age 14 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

MANGES Howard Ellis FC3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

MANION Edward Paul S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MANLEY William H. PFC USA WHEELER FIELD

MANLOVE Arthur Cleon WO(ELEC) USN USS ARIZONA

MANN Charles Willis S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MANN John H. SSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

MANN William Edward GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

MANNING Leroy S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MANNING Milburn Alex AMM3c USN KANEOHE NAS

MANNING Walter Benjamin EM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MANSKE Robert Francis Y2c USN USS ARIZONA

MARINICH Steve Matt COX USN USS ARIZONA

MARIS Elwood Henry S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MARKLEY Robert Harold 2LT USA HICKAM FIELD

MARLING Joseph Henry S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MARLOW Urban Herschel COX USN USS ARIZONA

MARSH Benjamin Raymond Jr. ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

MARSH William Arthur S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MARSHALL John Andrew WT2c USN USS DOWNES

MARSHALL Thomas Donald S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MARSHALL William Earl Jr. S2c USN USS UTAH

MARTIN Dale Lewis SC1c USN USS NEVADA

MARTIN George M. Jr. SGT USA HICKAM FIELD

MARTIN Herbert Benjamin 1SGT USA HICKAM FIELD

MARTIN Hugh Lee Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

MARTIN James Albert BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

MARTIN James Orrwell S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MARTIN John Winter F3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

MARTIN Luster Lee F3c USN USS ARIZONA

MARTIN Wallace R. 1SGT USA HICKAM FIELD

MARTINEZ Rudolph Machado EM3c USN USS UTAH

MARZE Andrew Michael GM1c USN USS PENNS(DOBBIN)

MASON Byron Dalley S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MASON Henri Clay MUS1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MASSEY James Edward AS USN USS CURTISS

MASTEL Clyde Harold S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MASTERS Dayton Monroe GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

MASTERSON Cleburne E. Carl PHM1c USN USS ARIZONA

MASTROTOTARO Maurice S1c USN USS CURTISS

MATA Jesus Manalisay MATT1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MATHEIN Harold Richard BMKR2c USN USS ARIZONA

MATHISON Charles Harris S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MATHISON Donald Joseph FC3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MATNEY Vernon Merferd F1c USN USS ARIZONA

MATTOX Harell K. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

MATTOX James Durant AM3c USN USS ARIZONA

MAULE Joseph Keith S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MAY Louis Eugene SC2c USN USS ARIZONA

MAYBEE George Frederick RM2c USNR USS ARIZONA

MAYFIELD Frazier MATT1c USN USS NEVADA

MAYFIELD Lester Ellsworth F1c USN USS ARIZONA

MAYO Marvin William FC2c USN USS HELENA

MAYO Rex Haywood EM2c USN USS ARIZONA

McABEE William E. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

McALLEN John Scott S2c USN USS SHAW

McBEE Luther Kirk S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

McCABE Edwin Bonner WT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

McCABE Sr. Joseph, age 43 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

McCARRENS James Francis CPL USMC USS ARIZONA

McCARY William Moore S2c USN USS ARIZONA

McCLAFFERTY John Charles BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

McCLELLAND Thomas Alfred ENS USNR USS WEST VIRGINIA

McCLINTOCK James Jacob PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

McCLOUD Donald Robert FC2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

McCLUNG Harvey Manford ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

McCOLLOM Lawrence Jennings MM2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

McCOMAS Clarence William S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

McCUTCHEON Warren Harrell S2c USN USS MARYLAND

McDONALD James Oliver F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

McFADDIN Lawrence James Y2c USN USS ARIZONA

McGHEE Lester Fred S1c USN USS NEVADA

McGLASSON Joe Otis GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

McGRADY Samme Willie Genes MATT1c USN USS ARIZONA

McGRAW George V. F1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

McGUCKIN Edward L. S1c USN USS NEVADA

McGUIRE Francis Raymond SK2c USN USS ARIZONA

McHUGHES John Breckenridge CWTA USN USS ARIZONA

McINTOSH Dencil Jeoffrey S2c USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

McINTOSH Harry George S1c USN USS ARIZONA

McKEE Quentin Guy S2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

McKEENAN Bert Eugene F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

McKINNIE Russell MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

McKISSACK Hale S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

McKOSKY Michael Martin S1c USN USS ARIZONA

McLAUGHLIN Herbert E. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

McLAUGHLIN Lloyd Elden S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

McLEOD Stanley A. SGT USA HICKAM FIELD

McMEANS Clyde Clifton S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

McMURTREY Aaron L. S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

McPHERSON John Blair S1c USN USS ARIZONA

McQUADE Robert Cameron S1c USN USS SHAW

MEADOWS Durward A. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

MEAGHER Donald F. CPL USA HICKAM FIELD

MEANS Louis MATT1c USN USS ARIZONA

MEARES John Morgan S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MEDLEN Joseph Alford CPL USA FT KAMEHAMEHA

MEGLIS John Anthony F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MELTON Earl Rudolph MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MELTON Herbert Franklin BM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MELTON John Russell S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MENDIOLA Enrique Castro MATT1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MENEFEE James Austin S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MENGES Herbert Hugo ENS USNR USS ENTERPRISE

MENO Vicente Gogue MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

MENZENSKI Stanley Paul COX USN USS ARIZONA

MERITHEW William W. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

MERRILL Howard Deal ENS USN USS ARIZONA

MESSAM Horace Arthur PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

MEYERS Victor L. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

MICHAEL Charles O. LCDR USNR USS UTAH

MICHELETTO Carlo Anthony SGT USMC EWA MCAS

MIDDLESWART John Franklin PFC USMC USS OKLAHOMA

MIGITA Torao PVT USA SCHOFIELD BKS

MILBOURNE Jesse Keith AS USN USS CURTISS

MILES Archie Theodore MM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MILES Oscar Wright S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MILLER Chester John F2c USN USS ARIZONA

MILLER Doyle Allen COX USN USS ARIZONA

MILLER Forrest Newton CEMP USN USS ARIZONA

MILLER George Stanley S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MILLER J.B. Delane COX USN USS TENNESSEE

MILLER Jessie Zimmer S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MILLER John David S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MILLER Marvin Eugene S2c USN USS UTAH

MILLER William Cicero RM1c USN USS ENTERPRISE

MILLER William Oscar SM3c USN USS ARIZONA

MILLIGAN Weldon Harvey S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MILNER James William F1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

MIMS Robert Lang S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MINEAR Richard J. Jr. PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

MINIX Orville Ray S1c USN USS HELENA

MINTER James Dewey S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

MIRELLO Bernard Joseph S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

MISTER Joe Eddie MATT1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MITCHELL Edwin N. CPL USA HICKAM FIELD

MITCHELL John G. CPL USA WHEELER FIELD

MITCHELL Wallace Gregory S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MLINAR Joseph COX USN USS ARIZONA

MOLPUS Richard Preston CMSMTHP USN USS ARIZONA

MONROE Donald MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

MONTGOMERY Charles Andrew RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MONTGOMERY Robert E. S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MONTGOMERY Wallace Alford MM2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MONTGOMERY William A. GM3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

MOODY Robert Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MOORE Clyde Carson RM2c USN USS SHAW

MOORE Douglas Carlton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MOORE Fred Kenneth S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MOORE James Carlton SF3c USN USS ARIZONA

MOORHEAD Lionel Jay PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

MOORHOUSE William Starks MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

MOORMAN Russell Lee S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MORAN George A. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

MORGAN Wayne S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MORGAREIDGE James Orries F2c USN USS ARIZONA

MORINCELLI Edo MM2c USN USS HELENA

MORLEY Eugene Elvis F2c USN USS ARIZONA

MORRELL Elmer R. PFC USMC MIDWAY IS NAS

MORRIS Emmett Edloe CPL USA HICKAM FIELD

MORRIS Owen Newton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MORRIS William Francis F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MORRISON Earl Leroy S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MORRISSEY Edward Francis PFC USMC USS NEVADA

MORSE Edward Charles S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MORSE Francis Jerome BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

MORSE George Robert S2c USN USS ARIZONA

MORSE Norman Roi WT2c USN USS ARIZONA

MOSER Joseph G. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

MOSLENER Louis Gustav Jr. 2LT USA HICKAM FIELD

MOSS Tommy Lee MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

MOSTEK Francis Clayton PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

MOULTON Gordon Eddy F1c USN USS ARIZONA

MRACE Albin John WT2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MUHOFSKI Joseph Alexander RM3c USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

MULICK John Mark HA1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

MUNCY Claude MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

MURDOCK Charles Luther WT1c USN USS ARIZONA

MURDOCK Melvin Elijah WT2c USN USS ARIZONA

MURPHY James Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MURPHY James Palmer F3c USN USS ARIZONA

MURPHY Jessie Huell S1c USN USS ARIZONA

MURPHY Thomas J. Jr. SK1c USN USS ARIZONA

MYERS Clair Clifton S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

MYERS James Gernie SK1c USN USS ARIZONA

MYERS Ray Harrison S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NAASZ Erwin H. SF2c USN USS ARIZONA

NADEL Alexander Joseph MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

NAEGLE George Eugene S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NAFF Hugh Kenneth S2c USN USS HELENA

NAGAMINE Masayoshi, age 27 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

NAIL Elmer Denton F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NASH Paul Andrews FC1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NATIONS James Garland FC2c USN USS ARIZONA

NATIONS Morris Edward CPL USMC USS PENNSYLVANIA

NAYLOR "J" "D" SM2c USN USS ARIZONA

NEAL Tom Dick S1c USN USS ARIZONA

NECESSARY Charles Raymond S1c USN USS ARIZONA

NEEDHAM La Verne J. CPL USA HICKAM FIELD

NEHER Don Ocle EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NEIPP Paul S2c USN USS ARIZONA

NELLES Joseph F. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

NELSEN George SC2c USN USS ARIZONA

NELSON Harl Coplin S1c USN USS ARIZONA

NELSON Henry Clarence BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

NELSON Lawrence Adolphus CTCP USN USS ARIZONA

NELSON Marlyn Wayne F2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

NELSON Richard Eugene F3c USN USS ARIZONA

NERMOE Earl Tilman S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

NEUENDORF William F. Jr. S1c USN USS NEVADA

NEUENSCHWANDER Arthur C. GM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NEVILL Sam Douglas Y3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NEWMAN Laxton Gail AMM3c USN KANEOHE NAS

NEWTON Paul Eugene S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

NEWTON Wayne Edward S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

NEWTON Wilbur Francis S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NICHOLS Alfred Rose S1c USN USS ARIZONA

NICHOLS Bethel Allan S1c USN USS ARIZONA

NICHOLS Carl S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NICHOLS Clifford Leroy TC1c USN USS ARIZONA

NICHOLS Harry Ernest SK3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NICHOLS Louis Duffie S2c USN USS ARIZONA

NICHOLSON Glen Eldon EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

NICHOLSON Hancel Grant S1c USN USS ARIZONA

NICOLES Frank Edward F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NIDES Thomas James EM1c USN USS ARIZONA

NIELSEN Arnold Madsen BM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NIELSEN Floyd Theadore CM3c USN USS ARIZONA

NIGG Laverne Alious S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NIGHTINGALE Joe Raymond S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NIX Charles Edward SM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

NOCE Emile Salvatore EM2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

NOLATUBBY Henry Ellis PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

NOONAN Robert Harold S1c USN USS ARIZONA

NORMAN Donald Charles S2c USN USS UTAH

NORMAN Orris Nate F2c USN USS UTAH

NORTHWAY William M. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

NORVELLE Alwyn Berry CSKA USN USS NEVADA

NOWOSACKI Theodore Lucian ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

NUSSER Raymond Alfred GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

NYE Frank Erskine S1c USN USS ARIZONA

O'BRIEN Joseph Bernard PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

O'BRYAN, George David FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

O'BRYAN Joseph Benjamin FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

OCHOSKI Henry Francis GM2c USN USS ARIZONA

O'CONNOR Maurice Michael MM1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

ODA Yaeko Lillian, age 6 CIVILIAN CIV-EWA

ODGAARD Edwin Nelson EM2c USN USS UTAH

OFF Virgil Simon S1c USN USS ARIZONA

OFFUTT William H. CPL USA HICKAM FIELD

OGLE Charles Ralph F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

OGLE Victor Willard S2c USN USS ARIZONA

OGLESBY Lonnie Harris S2c USNR USS ARIZONA

O'GRADY Camillus M. S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

OHASHI Frank, age 29 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

OHTA Hayako, age 19 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

OHTA Janet Yumiko, age 3 months CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

OHTA Kiyoko, age 21 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

OLDS Clifford Nathan F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

OLIVER Raymond Brown S1c USN USS ARIZONA

OLSEN Edward Kern ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

OLSEN Eli SK3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

OLSON Glen Martin S2c USN USS ARIZONA

O'NEALL Rex Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

O'NEILL William Thomas Jr. ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

ORNELLAS Barbara June, age 8 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

ORNELLAS Gertrude, age 16 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

ORR Dwight Jerome S1c USN USS ARIZONA

ORR Willard C. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

ORWICK Dean Baker RM2c USN USS CURTISS

ORZECH Stanislaus Joseph S2c USN USS ARIZONA

OSBORNE Mervin Eugene F1c USN USS ARIZONA

OSTRANDER Leland Grimstead PHM3c USN USS ARIZONA

OTT Peter Dean S1c USN USS ARIZONA

OTTERSTETTER Carl William S2c USN KANEOHE NAS

OUTLAND Jarvis Godwin F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

OVERLEY Lawrence Jack FC2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

OWEN Fredrick Halden S2c USN USS ARIZONA

OWENS James Patrick RM3c USNR USS PENNSYLVANIA

OWENS Richard Allen SK2c USN USS ARIZONA

OWSLEY Alphard Stanley EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

OWSLEY Arnold Jacob S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

OWSLEY Thomas Lea SC2c USN USS ARIZONA

PACE Amos Paul BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

PACE Joseph Wilson RM3c USNR USS PENNSYLVANIA

PACE Millard Clarence F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PACIGA Walter Joseph S2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

PALIDES James Jr. MUS2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PALMER Calvin Harry S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PALMER Wilferd Dewey S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PANG Harry Tuck Lee, age 30 HFD WORKER CIVILIAN CIV-HICKAM FLD

PAOLUCCI James Alfred S2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

PARADIS George Lawrence PHM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PARKER Elmer Anthony CSKP USN USS UTAH

PARKER Isaac MATT3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PARKER June Winton QM3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

PARKES Harry Edward BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

PARKS Chester Lloyd S1c USN USS SHAW

PAROLI Peter John BKR3c USN USS ARIZONA

PATTERSON Clarence Rankin PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

PATTERSON Elmer Marvin CK2c USN USS NEVADA

PATTERSON Harold Lemuel S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PATTERSON Richard Jr. SF3c USN USS ARIZONA

PAULMAND Hilery OS2c USN USS ARIZONA

PAVINI Bruno S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PAWLOWSKI Raymond Paul S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PAYNE Kenneth Morris S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

PEAK Robert Hopkins PVT USMC USS OKLAHOMA

PEARCE Alonzo Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PEARCE Dale Ferrell S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PEARSON Norman Cecil S2c USN USS ARIZONA

PEARSON Robert Stanley F1c USN USS ARIZONA

PEAVEY William Howard QM2c USN USS ARIZONA

PECK Eugene Edward S2c USN USS NEVADA

PECKHAM Howard William F2c USN USS ARIZONA

PEDROTTI Francis James PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

PEERY Max Valdyne S2c USN USS ARIZONA

PELESCHAK Michael S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PELTIER John Arthur EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

PENCE John Wallace RM3c USN USS PENNS(TRACY)

PENDARVIS George E. F3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

PENNINGTON Raymond PVT USMC USS OKLAHOMA

PENNY Russell M. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

PENSYL John Campbell GM2c USN USS HELENA

PENTICO Walter Ray S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PENTON Howard Lee S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PENUEL George Ames Jr. BM2c USN USS SHAW

PEPE Stephen WT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PERDUE Charles Fred SF1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PERKINS George Ernest F1c USN USS ARIZONA

PERRY Forrest Hurbert SC3c USN USS UTAH

PERRY Hal H. Jr. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

PETERSON Albert H. Jr. FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

PETERSON Elroy Vernon FC2c USN USS ARIZONA

PETERSON Hardy Wilbur FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

PETERSON Roscoe Earl S2c USN USS ARIZONA

PETTIT Charles Ross CRMP USN USS ARIZONA

PETWAY Wiley James BM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PETYAK John Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PETZ Robert Albert S1c USN USS SHAW

PHELPS George Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PHILBIN James Richard S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PHILIPSKY Thomas F. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

PHILLIPS James William S1c USN USS UTAH

PHILLIPS Milo Elah WT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PHIPPS James Norman S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PIASECKI Alexander Louis CPL USMC USS ARIZONA

PIERCE Sidney RM3c USN USS ENTERPRISE

PIETZSCH Jay E. 2LT USA HICKAM FIELD

PIKE Harvey Lee EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

PIKE Lewis Jackson S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PINKHAM Albert Wesley S2c USN USS ARIZONA

PINKO Andrew Anthony EM3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

PIRTLE Gerald Homer F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PISKURAN Rudolph Victor S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PITCHER Jack Arthur S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

PITCHER Walter Giles GM1c USN USS ARIZONA

PITTS Lewis William Jr. S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

PLANT Donald D. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

PLATSCHORRE Daniel P. S2c USN USS SHAW

POINDEXTER Herbert J. Jr. S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PONDER Walter Howard MM1c USN USS UTAH

POOL Elmer Leo S1c USN USS ARIZONA

POOLE Ralph Ernest S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PORTERFIELD Robert Kirk AMM3c USN KANEOHE NAS

PORTILLO Damian Maraya SC1c USNR USS PENNSYLVANIA

POSEY Frank S. E. TSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

POST Darrell Albert CMMA USN USS ARIZONA

POVESKO George S1c USN USS ARIZONA

POWELL Jack Speed PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

POWELL Raymond E. TSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

POWELL Thomas George S1c USN USS ARIZONA

POWELL William J. MATT2c USN USS CURTISS

POWER Abner Franklin PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

POWERS Joe O`Neil SK3c USN USS HELENA

POWERS Roy Wallace SF2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

POWLOSKI Daniel J. PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

PRESSON Wayne Harold S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PREWITT Brady Oliver S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PRIBBLE Robert Lamb FC3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PRICE Arland Earl RM2c USN USS ARIZONA

PRICE George PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

PRICE George Franklin F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PRICE John A. SSGT USA WHEELER FIELD

PRIDE Lewis Bailey Jr. ENS USN USS OKLAHOMA

PRITCHETT Robert Leo Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

PRZYBYSZ Alexsander J. PRT2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

PUCKETT Edwin Lester SK3c USN USS ARIZONA

PUE Jasper Langley Jr. F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

PUGH John Jr. SF3c USN USS ARIZONA

PULLEN Roy Alfred S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

PUMMILL Nolan Eugene MM2c USN USS DOWNES

PUTNAM Avis Boyd SC3c USN USS ARIZONA

PUZIO Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

QUARTO Mike Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

QUINATA Jose Sanchez MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

QUIRK Edward Joseph F1c USN USS SHAW

RACISZ Edward Stanley S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

RADFORD Neal Jason MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

RAE Allen G. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

RAIMOND Paul Smith S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

RAINBOLT John Thomas F1c USN USS SHAW

RALL Richard Redner LTJG(MC) USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

RASMUSSEN Arthur Severin CM1c USN USS ARIZONA

RASMUSSEN Warren D. SGT USA CAMP MALAKOLE

RASMUSSON George Vernon F3c USN USS ARIZONA

RATKOVICH William WT1c USN USS ARIZONA

RAWHOUSER Glen Donald F3c USN USS ARIZONA

RAWSON Clyde Jackson BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

RAY Eldon Casper SK3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

RAY Harry Joseph BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

REAGAN Dan Edward F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

REAVES Casbie S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RECTOR Clay Cooper SK3c USN USS ARIZONA

REECE John Jeffris S2c USN USS ARIZONA

REED Frank Edward SF3c USN USS UTAH

REED James Buchanan Jr. SK1c USN USS ARIZONA

REED Ray Ellison S2c USN USS ARIZONA

REEVES Thomas J. WO(RAD) USN USS CALIFORNIA

REGAN Leo Basil WT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

REGISTER Paul James LCDR USN USS ARIZONA

REID George Beard SF1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

REID William Henry F1c USN USS VESTAL

REINHOLD Rudolph Herbert PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

RENNER Albert F2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

RESTIVO Jack Martin Y2c USN USS ARIZONA

REUSS Herman C. TSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

REYNOLDS Earl Arthur S2c USN USS ARIZONA

REYNOLDS Jack Franklyn S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RHODES Birb Richard F2c USN USS ARIZONA

RHODES Mark Alexander S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RHODES William T. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

RICE Irvin Franklin RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

RICE William Albert S2c USN USS ARIZONA

RICE William Hurst GM3c USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

RICE Wilson Albert S1c USN USS CURTISS

RICH Claude Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RICH Porter Leigh WT2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

RICHAR Raymond Lyle S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RICHARDSON Warren John COX USN USS ARIZONA

RICHEY Joseph L. ENS USNR USS CALIFORNIA

RICHEY Robert M. 1LT USA HICKAM FIELD

RICHISON Fred Louis GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

RICHTER Albert Wallace COX USN USS ARIZONA

RICHTER Leonard Claiver MM1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

RICO Guadalupe Augustine S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RIDDELL Eugene Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RIDENOUR Clyde Jr. RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

RIGANTI Fred SF3c USN USS ARIZONA

RIGGINS Gerald Herald S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RILEY David Joseph S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

RIPLEY Edwin Herbert S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

RIVERA Francisco Unpingoo MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROACH Russell Clyde S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

ROBBINS Anson E. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

ROBERTS Dwight Fisk F1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBERTS Earl Reed S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

ROBERTS Kenneth Franklin BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBERTS McClellan Taylor CPHMP USN USS ARIZONA

ROBERTS Walter Scott Jr. RM1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBERTS Wilburn Carle BKR3c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBERTS William Francis S2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBERTSON Edgar Jr. MATT3c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBERTSON James Milton MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBERTSON Joseph Morris S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

ROBINSON Harold Thomas S2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBINSON James Henry S2c USN KANEOHE NAS

ROBINSON James William S2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBINSON John James EM1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBINSON Robert Warren PHM3c USN USS ARIZONA

ROBISON Mark Clifton MATT1c USN USS NEVADA

ROBY Raymond Arthur S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RODGERS John Dayton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROE Eugene Oscar S1c USN USS TENNESSEE

ROEHM Harry Turner MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROESCH Harold William S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

ROGERS Thomas Sprugeon CWTP USN USS ARIZONA

ROGERS Walter Boone F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

ROGNESS Halvor E. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

ROMANO Simon OC1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROMBALSKI Donald Roger S2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROMERO Vladimir M. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RONNING Emil Oliver COX USN USS NEVADA

ROOT Melvin Lenord S1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROSE Chester Clay BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROSE Ernest Claude SC1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

ROSENAU Howard Arthur S2c USN USS CURTISS

ROSENBERY Orval Albert SF2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROSENTHAL Alfred Aaron RM3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

ROSS Deane Lundy S2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROSS Joe Boyce RM2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

ROSS William Fraser GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

ROUSE Joseph Carel S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

ROWE Eugene Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROWELL Frank Malcom S2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROYALS William Nicholas F1c USN USS ARIZONA

ROYER Howard Dale GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

ROYSE Frank Willard RM3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

ROZAR John Frank WT2c USN USS ARIZONA

ROZMUS Joseph Stanley S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RUDDOCK Cecil Roy S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RUGGERIO William FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

RUNCKEL Robert Gleason BUG1c USN USS ARIZONA

RUNIAK Nicholas S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RUSE Charles Lee MUS2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

RUSH Richard Perry S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RUSHER Orville Lester MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

RUSHFORD Harvey George S2c USN USS NEVADA

RUSKEY Joseph John CBMP USN USS ARIZONA

RUSSELL Benjamin Nelson AS USN USS SHAW

RUSSETT Arthur William PHM1c USN NAVAL HOSP P.H.

RUTKOWSKI John Peter S1c USN USS ARIZONA

RUTTAN Dale Andrew EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

RYAN Edmund Thomas Y3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SADLOWSKI Roman Walter EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SAFFELL Morris Franklin F1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

SAHL Glenn Dawain F3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

SAMPSON Kenneth Harlan S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SAMPSON Sherley Rolland RM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

SANDALL Merrill Keith SF3c USN USS ARIZONA

SANDERS Dean Stanley CMMP USN USS OKLAHOMA

SANDERS Eugene Thomas ENS USN USS ARIZONA

SANDERSON James Harvey MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

SANFORD Thomas Steger F3c USN USS ARIZONA

SANTOS Filomeno OC2c USN USS ARIZONA

SATHER William Ford PMKR1c USN USS ARIZONA

SAULSBURY Theodore Hilliard Ck2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

SAUNDERS Charles Louis S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SAVAGE Lyal Jackson S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SAVAGE Walter Samuel Jr. ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

SAVIDGE John Edwin S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SAVIN Tom RM2c USN USS ARIZONA

SAVINSKI Michael S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SAYLOR Paul Edd F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SCHDOWSKI Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHEUERLEIN George Albert GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHICK William Rhinehart 1LT USA HICKAM(B-17)

SCHILLER Ernest S2c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHLECT Benjamin RM2c USN USS CURTISS

SCHLEIFER Louis PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

SCHLEITER Walter Fay F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SCHLUND Elmer Pershing MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHMERSAHL George R. SGT USA WHEELER FIELD

SCHMIDT Herman GM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SCHMIDT Vernon Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHMITT Aloysius Herman LTJG(CHC) USN USS OKLAHOMA

SCHMITZ Andrew James F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SCHNEIDER William Jacob PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

SCHOONOVER John Harry PHM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SCHOTT Robert L. PFC USA WHEELER FIELD

SCHRANK Harold Arthur BKR1c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHROEDER Henry BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHUMAN Herman Lincoln SK1c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHUON Richard Martin Jr. S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

SCHURR John EM2c USN USS ARIZONA

SCHWARTING Herbert C. S1c USN USS NEVADA

SCILLEY Harold Hugh SF2c USN USS ARIZONA

SCOTT A.J. S2c USN USS ARIZONA

SCOTT Bernard Oliver MATT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SCOTT Crawford Edward PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

SCOTT George Harrison PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

SCOTT George William SK2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

SCOTT Ralph Edward S1c USN USS UTAH

SCOTT Robert Raymond MM1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

SCRUGGS Jack Leo MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

SEAMAN Russell Otto F1c USN USS ARIZONA

SEARLE Erwin Leroy GM3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

SEATON Chester Ernest F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SEDERSTROM Verdi Delmore ENS USNR USS OKLAHOMA

SEELEY William Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SELLON William Lawrence S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SEVERINSON Everett Iven SF1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SEVIER Charles Clifton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SHAFER William Kenneth F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SHANAHAN William James Jr. SM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SHANNON William Alfred S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SHARBAUGH Harry Robert GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

SHARON Lewis Purdie MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

SHATTUCK Robert R. PFC USA WHEELER FIELD

SHAUM Donald Robert S1c USN USS NEVADA

SHAW Clyde Donald S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SHAW Robert K. MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

SHEFFER George Robert S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SHELDEN Edward Judson FC1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SHELLY Russell K. Jr. MUS2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

SHERMAN Robert O. SGT USA WHEELER FIELD

SHERRILL Warren Joseph Y2c USN USS ARIZONA

SHERVEN Richard Stanton EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

SHIELDS William F. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

SHIFFMAN Harold Ely RM3c USN USS ARIZONA

SHILEY Paul Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SHIMER Melvin Irvin S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SHIVE Gordon Eshom PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

SHIVE Malcolm Holman RM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

SHIVELY Benjamin Franklin F1c USN USS ARIZONA

SHOOK Shelby Charles PVT USMC USS CALIFORNIA

SHORES Irland Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SHOUSE Henson Taylor F1c USN USS UTAH

SHUGART Marvin John S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SIBLEY Delmar Dale S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SIDDERS Russell Lewis S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SIDELL John Henry GM2c USN USS ARIZONA

SILVA William Garfield GM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SILVA William Howard S2c USN USS DOWNES

SILVEY Jesse MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

SIMENSEN Carleton Elliott 2LT USMC USS ARIZONA

SIMMONS Frank Leroy MATT2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

SIMMONS Tceollyar S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

SIMON Walter Hamilton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SIMPSON Albert Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SKAGGS Eugene Mitchell SM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SKEEN Harvey Leroy S2c USN USS ARIZONA

SKILES Charley Jackson Jr. S2c USN USS ARIZONA

SKILES Eugene S2c USN USS ARIZONA

SKILES Garold Leroy S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SLAPIKAS Edward Frank S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SLETTO Earl Clifton MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

SLIFER Martin Rueben GM1c USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

SMALLEY Jack G. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SMART George David COX USN USS ARIZONA

SMARTT Joseph Gillespie ENS USNR KANEOHE NAS

SMESTAD Halge Hojem RM2c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Albert Joseph LTJG USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Earl Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Earl Walter FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Edward GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH George J. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

SMITH George Randolph MATT1c USN USS UTAH

SMITH Gerald Owen SK1c USN USS TENNESSEE

SMITH Gordon Ellsworth SK2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

SMITH Harry S2c USNR USS ARIZONA

SMITH Harry E. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

SMITH John A. SF3c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH John Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Keith Vodden PVT USMCR USS NEVADA

SMITH Leonard Ferdnay M1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SMITH Lloyd George S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

SMITH Luther Kent S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Mack Lawrence S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Marvin Ray S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Merle Andrew EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SMITH Orville Stanley ENS USN USS ARIZONA

SMITH Ralph Stanley PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

SMITH Robert Daniel S1c USN USS UTAH

SMITH Roland Hampton MUS1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SMITH Walter Tharnel MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

SNIFF Jack Bertrand CPL USMC USS ARIZONA

SOENS Harold Mathias SC1c USN USS ARIZONA

SOLAR Adolfo BM1c USN USS NEVADA

SOLLIE Walter Henry WT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SOLOMON James Cleve S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SOMA Richard Masaru, age 22 CIVILIAN CIV-WAHIAWA

SOOTER James Fredrick RM3c USN USS ARIZONA

SORENSEN Holger Earl S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SOUSLEY Joseph B. S2c USN USS UTAH

SOUTH Charles Braxton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SOUTH Elmer W. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

SPAETH Johnnie Herbert S2c USN USS SHAW

SPANGLER Maurice Verdon S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SPARKS John B. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

SPEAR Herman Alder S1c USN USS NEVADA

SPEICHER Ernest Edward EM2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

SPENCE Merle Joe S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SPENCER Delbert James S1c USN USS NEVADA

SPERLING Joseph SF1c USN USS CURTISS

SPOTZ Maurice Edwin F1c USN USS ARIZONA

SPREEMAN Robert Lawrence GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

SPRINGER Charles Harold S2c USN USS ARIZONA

ST GERMAIN Maurice J. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

STACEY Morris E. SGT USA WHEELER FIELD

STAFFORD Gordon William S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

STALLINGS Kermit Braxton F1c USN USS ARIZONA

STAPLER Leo MATT1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

STAPLES Merton Iran PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

STAPLETON Kirby Roy S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

STARKOVICH Charles EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

STARKOVICH Joseph Jr. F2c USN USS ARIZONA

STATON Paul L. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

STAUDT Alfred Parker F3c USN USS ARIZONA

STEELY Ulis Claude MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

STEFFAN Joseph Philip BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

STEIGLEDER Lester Leroy COX USN USS ARIZONA

STEIN Walter Claude S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

STEINER Samuel Cyrus F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

STEINHOFF Lloyd Delroy S1c USN USS ARIZONA

STEMBROSKY George Joseph S1c USN USS NEVADA

STEPHENS Woodrow Wilson EM1c USN USS ARIZONA

STEPHENSON Hugh Donald S1c USN USS ARIZONA

STERLING Gordon H. Jr. 2LT USA WHEELER FIELD

STERLING Otis Delaney MATT1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

STERNS Charles M. Jr. ENS USNR USS OKLAHOMA

STEVENS Jack Hazelip S1c USN USS ARIZONA

STEVENS Theodore R. AMM2c USN USS ARIZONA

STEVENSON Frank Jake PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

STEWART Everett R. MM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

STEWART Floyd "D" PFC USMC USS PENNSYLVANIA

STEWART Thomas Lester SC3c USN USS ARIZONA

STIEF Frank William Jr. SC2c USN USS SHAW

STILLINGS Gerald Fay F2c USN USS ARIZONA

STOCKDALE Louis S. ENS USNR USS OKLAHOMA

STOCKMAN Harold William FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

STOCKTON Louis Alton S2c USN USS ARIZONA

STOCKWELL Carey K. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

STODDARD William Edison S1c USN USS ARIZONA

STOPYRA Julian John RM3c USN USS ARIZONA

STORM Laun Lee Y1c USN USS ARIZONA

STOTT Donald Alfred S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

STOUT Robert Thomas FC3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

STOUTEN James CBMA USN USS OKLAHOMA

STOVALL Richard Patt* PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

STRANGE Charles Orval F2c USN USS ARIZONA

STRATTON John Raymond S1c USN USS ARIZONA

STRICKLAND Charles E. S1c USN USS NEVADA

STRICKLAND James E. Jr. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

STRICKLAND Perry William S1c USN USS DOWNES

STRINZ Gerald Victor F3c USNR USS UTAH

SUGGS William Alfred S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SULLIVAN Edward Francis PVT USA FT KAMEHAMEHA

SULSER Frederick Franklin GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

SUMMERS Glen Allen Y1c USN USS ARIZONA

SUMMERS Harold Edgar SM2c USN USS ARIZONA

SUMNER Oren S2c USN USS ARIZONA

SURRATT Milton Reece S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SURRELLS Leo H. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

SUTTON Clyde Westly CCSTDP USN USS ARIZONA

SUTTON George Woodrow SK1c USN USS ARIZONA

SWANSON Charles Harold MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

SWEANY Charles E. EM1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

SWIONTEK Stanley Stephen FLDCK USMC USS ARIZONA

SWISHER Charles Elijah S1c USN USS ARIZONA

SYLVESTER William Grover 1LT USA HICKAM(FT WEAVER)

SYMONETTE Henry OC1c USN USS ARIZONA

SZABO Theodore Stephen PVT USMCR USS ARIZONA

SZEMATOWICZ Jerome J. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

SZURGOT Edward Frank SK3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

TABER George Edward MM2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

TACDERAN Francisco, age 34 CIVILIAN CIV-EWA

TAFOYA Antonio S. CPL USA HICKAM FIELD

TAKEFUJI (aka Koba) James Takao, age 20 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

TALBERT Edward Everette S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TAMBOLLEO Victor Charles SF3c USN USS ARIZONA

TANNER Rangner F. Jr. S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TANNER Russell Allen GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

TAPIE Edward Casamiro MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

TAPP Lambert Ray GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

TARG John CWTP USN USS ARIZONA

TAYLOR Aaron Gust MATT1c USN USS ARIZONA

TAYLOR Charles Benton EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

TAYLOR Charles Robert PFC USMC USS OKLAHOMA

TAYLOR Harry Theodore GM2c USN USS ARIZONA

TAYLOR Palmer Lee MATT1c USN USS SHAW

TAYLOR Robert Denzil COX USN USS ARIZONA

TEELING Charles Madison CPRTP USNR USS ARIZONA

TEER Allen Ray EM1c USN USS ARIZONA

TEMPLE Monroe S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TEMPLES Houston S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TENNELL Raymond Clifford S1c USN USS ARIZONA

TENNISON Anderson G. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

TERHUNE Benjamin C. F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TERRELL John Raymond F2c USN USS ARIZONA

THEILLER Rudolph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

THINNES Arthur Ray S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

THOMAS Houston O'Neal COX USN USS ARIZONA

THOMAS Randall James S1c USN USS ARIZONA

THOMAS Stanley Horace F3c USN USS ARIZONA

THOMAS Vincent Duron COX USN USS ARIZONA

THOMPSON Charles Leroy S1c USN USS ARIZONA

THOMPSON Charles William F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

THOMPSON Clarence SC1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

THOMPSON George Allen S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

THOMPSON Irven Edgar S1c USN USS ARIZONA

THOMPSON Irvin A. R. ENS USN USS OKLAHOMA

THOMPSON Ralph William F3c USN USS HELENA

THOMPSON Robert Gary SC1c USN USS ARIZONA

THOMPSON William Manley ENS(SC) USNR USS OKLAHOMA

THOMSON Richard Joseph S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

THORMAN John Christopher EM2c USN USS ARIZONA

THORNTON Cecil Howard S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

THORNTON George Hayward GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

THROMBLEY Robert Leroy S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

THUMAN John Henry PHM3c USN NAV MBL HOSP #2

THUNHORST Lee Vernon S2c USN USS NEVADA

TIBBETS Hermann K. Jr. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

TIBBS Ernie Ewart CMMP USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

TIDBALL David Franklin S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TIMM Lloyd Rudolph S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TIMMERMAN William Frederick PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

TINDALL Lewis Frank F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TINER Robert Reaves F2c USN USS ARIZONA

TINI Dante Sylvester RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TIPSWORD Keith Warren MM1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

TIPTON Henry Glenn S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TISDALE William Esley CWTP USN USS ARIZONA

TITTERINGTON Everett Cecil F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TOBIN Patrick Phillip PFC USMCR USS PENNSYLVANIA

TODD Neal Kenneth F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TOKUSATO Yoshio, age 19 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

TOMICH Peter CWTP USN USS UTAH

TOPALIAN James N. CPL USA HICKAM FIELD

TORTI Natale Ignatius S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TRANBARGER Orval Austin S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TRAPP Harold Frank FC2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TRAPP William Herman EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TREADWAY Shelby GM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TREANOR Frank P. RM3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

TRIPLETT Thomas Edgar S1c USN USS ARIZONA

TROVATO Tom S1c USN USS ARIZONA

TRUJILLO Richard Ignacio PFC USMC USS NEVADA

TUCKER Raymond Edward COX USN USS ARIZONA

TUCKER William David F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TUCKERMAN George William PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

TUMLINSON Victor Pat FC3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TUNTLAND Earl Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

TURK Pete S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

TURNER Billy S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TURNER William George PVT USMC EWA MCAS

TURNIPSEED John Morgan F3c USN USS ARIZONA

TUSHLA Louis James F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

TUSSEY Lloyd Harold EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

TUTTLE Ralph E. F2c USN MIDWAY IS NAS

TYCE Robert H., age 38 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

TYSON Robert FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

UFFORD Russell Orville S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

UHLIG Edward Bruno S2c USN USS HELENA

UHLMANN Robert W. ENS USNR KANEOHE NAS

UHRENHOLDT Andrew Curtis ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

ULRICH Elmer Herbert F3c USN USS UTAH

ULRICH George Vernon F1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

URBAN John Joseph MM2c USN USS HELENA

UYENO Hisao, age 20 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

VALENTE Richard Dominic GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

VALLEY Lowell Earl F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

VAN ATTA Garland Wade MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

VAN HORN James Randolf AS USN USS ARIZONA

VAN VALKENBURGH Franklin CAPT(CO) USN USS ARIZONA

VANDER GOORE Albert Peter F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

VANDERELLI Martin PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

VANDERPOOL Payton L. Jr. F2c USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

VARCHOL Brinley GM2c USN USS ARIZONA

VASSAR Benjamin Frank S2c USN USS HELENA

VAUGHAN William Frank PHM2c USN USS ARIZONA

VEEDER Gordon Elliott S2c USN USS ARIZONA

VELIA Galen Steve SM3c USN USS ARIZONA

VENABLE Hoge Cralle Jr. SK2c USN USS HELENA

VERNICK Edward Frank PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

VIDOLOFF Russell P. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

VIEIRA Alvaro Everett S2c USN USS ARIZONA

VILLA Michael William F3c USN USS UTAH

VINCENT Jesse Charles Jr. CPL USMC USS PENNSYLVANIA

VINING George Eugene MATT2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

VINSON James F3c USN USS DOWNES

VOGELGESANG Joseph Jr. F2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

VOGT John H. L. Jr. ENS USN USS ENTERPRISE

VOJTA Walter Arnold S1c USN USS ARIZONA

VOSTI Anthony August GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

WADE Durrell AMM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WADE George Hollive Jr. PFC USMC USS PENNSYLVANIA

WAGNER Mearl James SC2c USN USS ARIZONA

WAGNER Thomas George S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

WAGONER Lewis Lowell S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WAINWRIGHT Silas Alonzo PHM1c USN USS ARIZONA

WAIT Wayland Lemoyne S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WALCZYNSKI Andrew A. SSGT USA WHEELER FIELD

WALKER Bill S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WALKER David MATT3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

WALKER Ernest M. Jr. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

WALKER Harry Earnest SK1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WALKER Lumus E. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

WALKOWIAK Robert N. F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WALLACE Houston Oliver WT1c USN USS ARIZONA

WALLACE James Frank S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WALLACE Ralph Leroy F3c USN USS ARIZONA

WALLEN Earl Delbert PFC USMC USS CALIFORNIA

WALLENSTIEN Richard Henry S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WALPOLE Eugene Anderson S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WALTERS Bethel Elbert F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

WALTERS Charles Edward S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WALTERS Clarence Arthur S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WALTERS William Spurgeon Jr. FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

WALTHER Edward Alfred FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

WALTON Alva Dowding Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

WALTON Ivan Irwin COX USN USS NEVADA

WARD Albert Lewis S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WARD James Richard S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WARD William E. COX USN USS ARIZONA

WARDIGO Walter H. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

WASIELEWSKI Edward S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WATKINS Lenvil Leo F2c USN USS ARIZONA

WATSON Claude Bridger Jr. S1c USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

WATSON Raphael August AMM1c USN KANEOHE NAS

WATSON Richard Leon S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WATSON William Lafayette F3c USN USS ARIZONA

WATTS Sherman Maurice HA1c USN USS ARIZONA

WATTS Victor Ed GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

WEAVER Luther Dayton S1c USN KANEOHE NAS

WEAVER Richard Walter S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WEBB Carl Edward PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

WEBB James Cecil F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WEBSTER Harold Dwayne S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WEEDEN Carl Alfred ENS USN USS ARIZONA

WEGRZYN Felix S. PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

WEIDELL William Peter S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WEIER Bernard Arthur PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

WELCH William Edward S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WELLER Ludwig Fredrick CSKP USN USS ARIZONA

WELLS Alfred Floyd MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WELLS Floyd Arthur RM2c USN USS ARIZONA

WELLS Harvey Anthony SF2c USN USS ARIZONA

WELLS Raymond Virgil Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WELLS William Bennett S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WEST Broadus Franklin S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WEST Ernest Ray S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WEST Webster Paul S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WESTBROOK James Ross S1c USN USS SHAW

WESTBROOK Robert H. Jr. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

WESTCOTT William Percy Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WESTERFIELD Ivan Ayers S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WESTIN Donald Vern F3c USN USS ARIZONA

WESTLUND Fred Edwin BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

WETRICH Vernard Oren FC1c USN USS UTAH

WHEELER John Dennis F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WHISLER Gilbert Henry PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

WHITAKER John William Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITCOMB Cecil Eugene EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITE Alice (Mrs. Millard D.), age 42 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

WHITE Charles William MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITE Claude CWTP USN USS OKLAHOMA

WHITE Glen Albert F1c USN USS UTAH

WHITE Jack Dewey S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WHITE James Clifton F1c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITE Vernon Russell S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITE Volmer Dowin S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITEHEAD Ulmont Irving Jr. ENS USN USS ARIZONA

WHITEMAN George Allison 2LT USA BELLOWS FIELD

WHITLOCK Paul Morgan S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITSON Alton Walter EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WHITSON Ernest Hubert Jr. MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITT William Byron GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

WHITTEMORE Andrew Tiny MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

WIANT Thomas Solomon AS USN USS CALIFORNIA

WICK Everett Morris FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

WICKER Eugene Woodrow S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WICKLUND John Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WIEGAND Lloyd Paul MUS2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WILBUR Harold CM3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

WILCOX Arnold Alfred QM2c USN USS ARIZONA

WILCOX George James Jr. S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WILL Joseph William S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WILLETTE Laddie James S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WILLIAMS Adrian Delton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WILLIAMS Albert Luther MUS2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WILLIAMS Clyde S1c USN USS SHAW

WILLIAMS Clyde Richard MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

WILLIAMS George Washington S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WILLIAMS Jack Herman RM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

WILLIAMS James Clifford S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WILLIAMS Laurence "A" ENS(AV) USNR USS ARIZONA

WILLIAMS Wilbur Slade OS3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WILLIAMSON Randolph Jr. MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

WILLIAMSON William Dean RM2c USNR USS ARIZONA

WILLIS Robert Kenneth Jr. S1c USN. USS ARIZONA

WILLIS Walter M. ENS USN USS ENTERPRISE

WILSON Bernard Martin RM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

WILSON Clyde Richard S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

WILSON Comer A. CBMP USN USS ARIZONA

WILSON, Eunice, age 7 months CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

WILSON, Hurschel Woodrow F2c USN USS ARIZONA

WILSON, John James S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WILSON, Milton Sloss F3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

WILSON, Neil Mataweny CWO(MACH) USN USS ARIZONA

WILSON, Ray Milo RM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

WIMBERLY, Paul Edwin GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

WIMMER, Bernard Ramon FC1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WINDISH, Robert James PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

WINDLE Everett Gordon S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WINDLE Robert England PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

WINFIELD Starring B. RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WINTER Edward WO(MACH) USNR USS ARIZONA

WISE Clarence Alvin F3c USN USS PENNS(CHEW)

WISE Rex Elwood F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WITTENBERG Russell Duane PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

WODARSKI Steven Joseph S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

WOHL Oswald Carl S2c USN USS HELENA

WOJTKIEWICZ Frank Peter CMMP USN USS ARIZONA

WOLF George Alexanderson Jr. ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

WOOD Earl A. PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

WOOD Frank S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WOOD Harold Baker BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

WOOD Horace Van S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WOOD Roy Eugene F1c USN USS ARIZONA

WOODS Lawrence Eldon F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WOODS Vernon Wesley S1c USN USS ARIZONA

WOODS William Anthony S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WOODS Winfred Oral MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WOODWARD Ardenne Allen MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

WOODWORTH Lawton Jay PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

WOODY Harlan Fred S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WOOLF Norman Bragg CWTP USN USS ARIZONA

WORKMAN Creighton Hale F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WORTHAM John Layman GM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

WRIGHT Edward Henry S2c USN USS ARIZONA

WRIGHT Paul Raymond CWTP USN USS OKLAHOMA

WRIGHT Thomas Monroe PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

WYCKOFF Robert Leroy F1c USN USS ARIZONA

WYDILA John Charles SF3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

WYMAN Eldon P. ENS USNR USS OKLAHOMA

YATES Elmer Elias SC3c USN USS ARIZONA

YEATS Charles Jr. COX USN USS ARIZONA

YOMINE Frank Peter F2c USN USS ARIZONA

YOUNG Eric Reed ENS USN USS ARIZONA

YOUNG Glendale Rex S1c USN USS ARIZONA

YOUNG Jay Wesley S1c USN USS ARIZONA

YOUNG Martin Daymond F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

YOUNG Robert Verdun S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

YOUNG Virgil Jarrett PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

YOUNG Vivan Louis WT1c USN USS ARIZONA

YUGOVICH Michael Charles EM2c USN USS HELENA

YURKO Joseph John WT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

ZACEK Laddie John S1c USN USS PENNS(TRACY)

ZACZKIEWICZ Marion Herbert PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

ZAPPALA Joseph S. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

ZEILER John Virgel S1c USN USS ARIZONA

ZIEMBICKI Steve Anthony S1c USN USS ARIZONA

ZIMMERMAN Fred COX USN USS ARIZONA

ZIMMERMAN Lloyd McDonald S2c USN USS ARIZONA

ZISKIND Samuel J. PVT USA FT SHAFTER

ZOBECK Lester Frank S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

ZUCKOFF Walter D. PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

ZUSCHLAG Walter J. SGT USA HICKAM FIELD

ZVANSKY Thomas CSMP USN USS OKLAHOMA

ZWARUN Michael Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

 

Specialty Tours and Pearl Harbor Tours from the Neighbor Islands

Special Combo ToursTours From OahuTours from MauiTours from KonaTours from Kauai

2013 Copyright Pearl Harbor Oahu - Volcano Tours