Pearl Harbor Logo
Home PageAll ToursPearl Harbor HistoryPearl Harbor PhotosPearl Harbor HeroesPlan Your Visit

 

Pearl Harbor Heroes Page 1


AARON Hubert Charles Titus, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ABERCROMBIE Samuel Adolphus, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ADAMS Jesse Leroy, S1c, USN, USS TENNESSEE

ADAMS John Kalauwae, age 18, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

ADAMS Joseph Kanehoa, age 50, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

ADAMS Robert Franklin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ADKINS Howard Lucas, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

ADKINS Marvin Birch, GM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ADKISON James Dillion, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AGOLA Mathew Joe, S2c, USN, USS PENNS(CHEW)

AGUIRRE Reyner Aceves, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AGUON Gregorio San N., MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AHERN Richard James, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AKINA August age 37, DEF WORKER, CIVILIAN, HICKAM FLD

ALBANESE Salvatore J., F2c, USN, USS HELENA

ALBEROVSKY Francis Severin, BMKR1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALBRIGHT Galen Winston, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALDRIDGE Thomas Elwood, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

ALDRIDGE Willard Henry, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ALEXANDER Elvis Author, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALEXANDER Hugh R., LCDR(DC), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ALLEN Eric Jr., LTJG, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

ALLEN Moses Anderson, MATT1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

ALLEN Robert G., PVT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

ALLEN Robert Lee, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALLEN Stanley W., ENS(AV), USNR, USS OKLAHOMA

ALLEN Thomas Benton, GM2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

ALLEN William Clayborn, EM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALLEN William Lewis, SK2c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

ALLEY Jay Edgar, GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALLISON Andrew K., F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALLISON Hal Jake, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ALLISON J. T., F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ALOIS Ralph, SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ALTEN Ernest Mathew, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AMON Frederick Purdy, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AMUNDSON Leo DeVere, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

ANDERBERG William Robert, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Arnold Leo, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

ANDERSON Charles Titus, CM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Delbert Jake, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Donald William, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Garland C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ANDERSON Harry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Howard Taisey, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Irwin Corinthis, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON James Pickins Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Lawrence Donald, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON Manfred Carl, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ANDERSON Robert Adair, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANDERSON William T., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ANDREWS Brainerd Wells, CCMP, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANGELICH Jerry Mike, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

ANGLE Earnest Hersea, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ANNUNZIATO Frank John, S1c, USN, USS SHAW

ANTHONY Glenn Samuel, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

APLIN James Raymond, CWTP, USN, USS ARIZONA

APPLE Robert William, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

APREA Frank Anthony, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

AQUINO Zoilo, MATT1c, USN, USS NEVADA

ARAKAKI Nancy Masako, age 8, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

ARBUCKLE William Delanno, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

ARICKX Leon, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ARLEDGE Eston, SM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARMSTRONG Kenneth Berton, MLDR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ARNAUD Achilles, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARNEBERG Harold Raymond, F3c, USN, USS VESTAL

ARNESEN Robert Arne, F1c, USN, USS HELENA

ARNOLD Claude Duran Jr., F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARNOLD Thell, SC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARNOTT Robert Everett, PHM2c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

ARRANT John Anderson, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ARTHURHOLZ Marley Richard, PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

ARTLEY Daryle Edward, QM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ARVIDSON Carl Harry, CMMP, USN, USS ARIZONA

ASHBY Welborn Lee, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

ASHMORE Wilburn James, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ATCHISON John Calvin, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

ATKINS Gerald Arthur, HA1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AULD John Cuthbert, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

AUSTIN John Arnold, CWO(CARP), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

AUSTIN Laverne Alfred, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AUTRY Eligah T. Jr., COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

AVERY Robert L., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

AVES Willard Charles, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AYDELL Miller Xavier, WT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

AYERS Dee Cumpie, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BACKMAN Walter Howard, RM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BADILLA Manuel Domonic, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BAILEY George Richmond, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BAILEY Gerald John, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BAILEY James Edward, RM3c, USN, USS DOWNES

BAILEY Robert Edward, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BAILEY Wilbur Houston, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BAIRD Billy Bryon, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BAJORIMS Joseph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BAKER George W., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BAKER Glen, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BAKER Henry Ernest Jr., COX, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BAKER J. W., TM3c, USN, USS DOBBIN

BAKER Robert Dewey, CMM, USN, USS ARIZONA

BALL James William, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BALL William V., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BALLANCE Wilbur Frank, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BANDEMER Harold William, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BANDY Wayne Lynn, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BANGERT John Henry, FC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BANKS Layton Thomas, COX, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARAGA Joseph, SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BARBER Leroy Kenneth, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARBER Malcolm John, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARBER Randolph Harold, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARDON Charles Thomas, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARGERHUFF Benjamin E. Jr., SF3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BARKER Loren Joe, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARKSDALE James M., SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

BARNCORD Cecil Everett, EM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARNER Walter Ray, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARNES Charles Edward, Y3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARNES Delmar Hayes, LTJG, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BARNETT William Leroy, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BARNETT William Thermon, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BARRETT Wilbur Clayton, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BARRON Thomas Noble, CPL, USMC, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BARTA Joseph, F3c, USN, USS UTAH

BARTEK Frank Joseph Jr., F2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BARTLETT David William, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BARTLETT Paul Clement, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BATES Edward Munroe Jr., ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BATES Harold Eugene, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BATES Robert Alvin, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BATOR Edward, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BATTLES Ralph Curtis, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BAUER Harold Walter, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BAUM Earl Paul, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BAYS Donald E., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

BAZETTI Michael Louis, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BEAL Albert Quentin, RM2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BEAN Howard Warren, RM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BEARDSLEY Loren Leigh, EM3c, USN, USS HELENA

BEASLEY Leland V., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BEATON Freddie, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BEAUMONT James Ammon, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BECK George Richard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BECKER Marvin Otto, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BECKER Wesley Paulson, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BECKWITH Thomas Stewart, SF3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BEDFORD Purdy Renaker, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BEERMAN Henry Carl, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BEGGS Harold Eugene, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BELL Hershel Homer, FC2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BELL Richard Leroy, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BELLAMY James Curtis, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BELT Everett Ray Jr., PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BELT Walter Sidney Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BENFORD Sam Austin, BKR2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BENNETT Gordon R. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BENNETT Robert James, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BENNETT William Edmond Jr., Y3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BENNION Mervyn Sharp, CAPT(CO), USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BENSON James Thomas, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERGIN Roger Joseph, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERKANSKI Albert Charles, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERNARD Frank Peter, SF2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERRY Gordon Eugene, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERRY James Winford, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERSCH Arthur Anthony, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BERTIE George Allan Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BIBBY Charles Henry, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BICKEL Kenneth Robert, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BICKNELL Dale Deen, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BIELKA Rudolph Paul, LCDR, USN, USS UTAH

BIGHAM Virgil Cornelius, S1c, USN, USS UTAH

BILLS Mathew T., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BILYI Anthony, SC3c, USN, USS SHAW

BINGHAM James Robert, S2c, USN, USS NEVADA

BIRCHER Frederick Robert RM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

BIRD John Arthur, S1c, USN, USS PENNS(TRACY)

BIRDSELL Rayon Delois, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BIRGE George Albert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BISHOP Grover Barron, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BISHOP Millard Charles, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BISHOP Wesley Horner Jr., RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BLACK James Theron, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BLACK James Theron, LTJG, USN, USS UTAH

BLACK Waldean, PVT, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

BLACKBURN Harding Coolidge, Y3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLACKBURN John Thomas, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

BLACKWELL Henry C., SGT, USA, CAMP MALAKOLE

BLAIS Albert Edward, RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BLAKE James Monroe, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLAKLEY William Thomas, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

BLANCHARD Albert Richard, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLANCHARD William Eugene, BMKR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLANKENSHIP Henry Wilbur, PHM1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BLANKENSHIP Theron A., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLANTON Atticus Lee, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLAYLOCK Clarence Arvis, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLEDSOE Herman, MATT2c, USN, USS NEVADA

BLIEFFERT Richmond Frederick, S1c, USN USS ARIZONA

BLITZ Leo, MM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLITZ Rudolph, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BLOCK Ivan Lee, PHM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BLOUNT John Andrew Jr., PFC, USMC, USS CALIFORNIA

BLOUNT Wayman Boney, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOCK John George Jr., S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BODECKER Regis James, Y1c, USN, USS HELENA

BOEMER Paul Louis, COX, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOGGESS Roy Eugene, SF2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOHLENDER Sam, GM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOLAN George P., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BOLEN Albert James, F1c, USN, USS SHAW

BOLLING Gerald Revese, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOLLING Walter Karr, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOND Burnis Leroy, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BONEBRAKE Buford Earl, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BONFIGLIO William John, EM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BONNIE Felix, SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BOOE James Brazier, BMSTP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOOTH Robert Sinclair Jr., ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BOOTON Charlie Vinton, S1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BOOZE Asbury Legare, BM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BORGELT Harold W., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BORGER Richard, CMMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

BORING James Bryce, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOROVICH Joseph John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BORUSKY Edwin Charles, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BOSLEY Kenneth Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOSWELL Frank G., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

BOUDREAUX Ralph McHenry, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOVIALL Walter Robert, AMM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOWDEN Edward Daniel, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BOWERS Robert K., ENS, USNR, USS CALIFORNIA

BOWMAN Howard Alton, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOXRUCKER Lawrence Anton, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BOYD Charles Andrew, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOYDSTUN Don Jasper, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOYDSTUN R. L., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BOYER Fred Hunter, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BOYLE Arthur F., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BOYNTON Raymond Devere, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BRABBZSON Oran Merrill, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRADLEY Bruce Dean, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRADLEY Carl Merrill, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BRAGA Charles Jr., Y2c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BRAKKE Kenneth Gay, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRANDT Billy O., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BRANDT Oris Vernelle, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BRANHAM George Ohara, MLDR1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BREEDLOVE Jack Asbury, FC3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BREKKEN Evan Benhart, S1c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BREWER Randall Walter, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BREWER Robert Leroy, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BRICKLEY Eugene, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

BRIDGES James Leon, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRIDGES Paul Hyatt, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRIDIE Robert Maurice, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRIER Claire Raymond, MM2c, USN, USS MARYLAND

BRIGGS Lyle Lee, EM2c, USN, USS NEVADA

BRIGNOLE Erminio Joseph, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRITTAN Charles Edward, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRITTON Thomas Alonzo, CPL, USMC, USS NEVADA

BROADHEAD Johnnie Cecil, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROCK Walter Pershing, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROMLEY George Edward, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROMLEY Jimmie, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROOKS B.J. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BROOKS Ennis Edgar, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BROOKS Robert Neal, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BROOKS William, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BROOME Loy Raymond, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROONER Allen Ottis, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROPHY Myron Alonzo, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWER Rennie V. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BROWN Benjamin Lee, S2c, USN, USS DOWNES

BROWN Charles Darling, EM3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BROWN Charles Martin, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWN Clyde C., CPL, USA, CAMP MALAKOLE

BROWN Elwyn Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWN Frank George, QM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWN Pallas Franklin, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

BROWN Richard Corbett, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWN Riley Mirville, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BROWN Robert S., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BROWN Walter Scott, AMM2c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

BROWN Wesley James, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BROWN William Howard, S2c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BROWNE Frederick Arthur, GM3c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

BROWNE Harry Lamont, CMMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWNING Tilmon David, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BROWNLEE William John, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BRUBAKER Brooks J., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BRUESEWITZ William G., S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BRUMMWELL Malcolm J., 2LT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BRUNE James William, RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

BRUNNER William Frank, F3c, USN, USS UTAH

BRYAN Leland Howard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BRYANT Claude L., CPL, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

BRYANT Lloyd Glenn, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUBB Eugene R., PVT, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

BUCHANAN James Rufus, MM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BUCKLEY Jack C., FC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUCKLEY John Daniel, AOM3c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

BUDD Robert Emile, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUGARIN Feliciano Todias, OC2c, USN, USS UTAH

BUHR Clarence Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURCH Earl George, BKR3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BURDEN Ralph Leon, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURDETTE Ralph Warren, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURGER Oliver Kenneth, WT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BURGESS John Edwin Jr., S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

BURK Millard Jr., S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BURKE Frank Edmond Jr., SK2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURLISON Weldon C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BURNETT Charlie Leroy, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BURNS Edward J., 1SGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

BURNS John Edward, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUSH Joseph, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

BUSH Samuel Jackson, MATT1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BUSICK Dewey Olney, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUSS Robert P., CPL, USA, WHEELER FIELD

BUTCHER David Adrian, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUTLER James Warren, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

BUTLER John Dabney, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BUTTS Rodger Cornelius, SC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

BYRD Charles Dewitt, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

BYRD Theodore F., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CABAY Louis Clarence, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CADE Richard Esh, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CALDWELL Charles Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CALLAGHAN James Thomas, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CALLAHAN Archie Jr., MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CAMDEN Raymond Edward, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAMERY Raymond Ralph, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CAMM William Fielden, Y2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAMPA Ralph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAMPBELL Burdette Charles, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAMPBELL William Clarence, COX, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

CAMPBELL William Vane, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CAMPIGLIA Francis Edward, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CAPLINGER Donald William, SC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CAREY Francis Lloyd, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARGILE Murry Randolph, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CARLISLE Robert Wayne, S1c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

CARLSON Harry Ludwig, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARLSON Lawrence Robert, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

CARMACK Harold Milton, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARNEY Harold Francis, MM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CARO Joseph I., F1c, USN, USS CURTISS

CARPENTER Elmer Lemuel, BM1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CARPENTER Robert Nelson, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARREIRA John, age 51, HFD WORKER, CIV-HICKAM FLD

CARROLL Guy Wayne, QM2c, USN, USS SHAW

CARROLL Joseph William, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CARROLL Robert Lewis, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARTER Burton Lowell, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CARTER Howard Frederick, COX, USN, USS DOBBIN

CARTER Lloyd George, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CARTER Paxton Turner, WO(PYCLK), USN, USS ARIZONA

CARTER William John, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

CASEY James Warren, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CASHEN Malachy J., CPL, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CASHMAN Edward J., TSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CASILAN Epifanio Miranda, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CASINGER Edward Eugene, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CASKEY Clarence Merton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CASOLA Biacio, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CASTLEBERRY Claude W. Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CASTO Charles Ray, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CASTO Richard Eugene, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CATSOS George, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CEBERT Dean W., PVT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CHACE Raymond Vincent, CSKP, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHADWICK Charles Bruce, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHADWICK Harold, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHAGNON Joseph J., SGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CHAMBERS Eugene L., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CHANDLER Donald Ross, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

CHAPMAN Donal V., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CHAPMAN Naaman N., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHARLTON Charles Nicholas, WT1c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

CHERNUCHA Harry Gregory, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHESHIRE James Thomas, CPHMP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CHESS Patrick Lloyd, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CHESTER Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHESTNUTT George V. Jr., S2c, USN, USS UTAH

CHONG Patrick Kahamokupuni, age 30, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

CHRISTENSEN Elmer Emil, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHRISTENSEN Lloyd Raymond, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHRISTIAN William Garnett, BKR2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

CHRISTIANSEN Edward Lee, BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CHRISTIANSEN Hans C., 2LT, USA, BELLOWS FIELD

CHRISTOPHER Harold Jensen, ENS, USNR, USS NEVADA

CHURCH Leroy R., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CIHLAR Lawrence John, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CISCO Luther Elvin, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

CLAPP Marvin John, SC3c, USN, USS DOWNES

CLARK Cullen Benjamin, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CLARK David Jr., S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CLARK George Francis, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLARK John Crawford Todd, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLARK Malcolm, BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLARK Monroe M., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CLARK Robert William Jr., FC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLARKE Robert Eugene, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLASH Donald, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLAYTON Gerald Lee, SK2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CLAYTON Robert Roland, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLEMENT Hubert Paul, FC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CLEMMENS Claude Albert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLENDENNING Lee I., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CLIFFORD Floyd Francis, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CLIFT Ray Emerson, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLIPPARD Lloyd Dale, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

CLOUES Edward Blanchard, ENS, USN, USS ARIZONA

CLOUGH Edward Jay, GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COBB Ballard Burgher, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COBURN Walter Overton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COCKRUM Kenneth Earl, MM1c, USN USS ARIZONA

COFFIN Robert, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COFFMAN Marshall Herman, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COHN Mitchell, RM3c, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

COKE George Anderson, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COLE Charles Warren, SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

COLE David Lester, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

COLE Francis Eugene, M2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

COLEGROVE Willett S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLIER John, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLIER Linald Long Jr., BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLIER Walter Leon, PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

COLLINS Austin, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLINS Billy Murl, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COLLINS James Earl, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COLLINS Thomas W., F3c, USN, USS DOWNES

COMSTOCK Harold Kenneth, S1c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

CONANT Clarence Albert, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

CONLIN Bernard Eugene, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONLIN James Leo, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONNELLY Richard Earl, CQMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONNER Joseph Ucline, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

CONNOLLY John Gaynor, CWO(PYCLK), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CONNOLLY Keefe Richard, HA1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CONRAD Homer Milton Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONRAD Robert Frank, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONRAD Walter Ralph, QM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CONWAY Edward Leroy, EM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COOK Grant Clark Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COOK Joseph William, GM3c, USN, USS NEVADA

COOPER Clarence Eugene, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COOPER Frank Bernard, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

COOPER Kenneth Erven, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COOPER Kenneth James, FC3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CORBIN Leon John, GM1c, USN, USS NEVADA

CORCORAN Gerard John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COREY Ernest Eugene, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CORN Robert Livingston, FC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CORNELIUS P. W., SC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CORNING Russell Dale, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CORZATT Beoin Hume, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

COSTER Richard Lee, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

COSTILL Harold Kendall, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

COSTIN Louis Albert, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

COTNER Leo Paul, S2c, USN, USS NEVADA

COTTIER Charles Edwin, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

COUHIG John H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

COULTER Arthur Lee, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COWAN William, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

COWDEN Joel Beman, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COX Gerald Clinton, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COX William Milford, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

COYNE William Jr., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CRAFT Harley Wade, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CRAIG James Edwin, LCDR, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

CRAIG John William, SK1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CRAIN John Reeves, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

CRAWLEY Wallace Dewight, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

CREECH William C., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

CREMEAN Alva J., PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

CREMEENS Louis Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CRIM Warren Harding, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CRISCUOLO Michael, Y2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CRISWELL Wilfred John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CROFT Theodore Wheeler, AOM1c, USN, FORD ISLAND NAS

CROMWELL Howard Don, CM2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

CROSSETT David Lloyd, S1c, USN, USS UTAH

CROW Howard Daniel, ENS, USN, USS MARYLAND

CROWDER Samuel Warwick, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CROWE Cecil Thomas, GM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CROWLEY Thomas Ewing, LCDR (DC), USN, USS ARIZONA

CRUTHIRDS John E., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

CURRY William Joseph, WT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CURRY William McKnight, EM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CURTIS Herbert S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CURTIS Lloyd B., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CURTIS Lyle Carl, RM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CUTRER Lloyd Henry, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

CYBULSKI Harold Bernard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CYCHOSZ Francis Anton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CYRIACK Glenn Gerald, SK2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

CZARNECKI Stanley, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

CZEKAJSKI Theophil, SM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

DA TORRE Otreste, PFC, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

DAHLHEIMER Richard Norbert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAINS John L., 2LT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

DALY Edward Carlyle, COX, USN, USS DOWNES

DANIEL Lloyd Maxton, Y1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DANIK Andrew Joseph, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DARBY Marshall Eugene Jr., ENS, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DARCH Phillip Zane, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DASENBROCK Louis H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DAUGHERTY Paul Eugene, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVENPORT Ernest J., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DAVENPORT James Watson Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DAVIS Allen Arthur, F3c, USN, USS HELENA

DAVIS Billy Rex, F2c, USN, USS UTAH

DAVIS Edward Hope, SK1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DAVIS Frederick Curtis, ENS, USNR, USS NEVADA

DAVIS John Quitman, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Milton Henry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Murle Melvin, RM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Myrle Clarence, F3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Thomas Ray, SF1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Virgil Denton, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DAVIS Walter Mindred, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DAWSON James Berkley, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DAY Francis Daniel, CWTP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DAY William John, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DE ARMOUN Donald Edwin, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DE CASTRO Vicente, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DE POLIS Frank J., SSGT, USA, HICKAM

DEAN Lyle Bernard, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

DEETZ John Wesley, GM3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DEFENBAUGH Russell C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DELLES Leslie Phillip, EM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DELONG Frederick Eugene, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DENNIS Leroy, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

DENSON Eugene B., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DERITIS Russell Edwin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DERRINGTON Ralph Alva, CMMP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DERTHICK James H., SGT, USAR, WHEELER FIELD

DEWITT John James, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

DIAL John Buchanan, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DICK Francis Edward, MUS2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DICK Ralph R., GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DICKENS Ernest Boggio, F2c, USN, USS HELENA

DICKERSON Richard A., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DIECKHOFF Douglas R., SM1c, USN, USS UTAH

DILL Leaman Robert, EM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DINE John George, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DINEEN Robert Joseph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOBBINS Richard Henry, EM2c, USN, USS HELENA

DOBEY Milton Paul Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOERNENBURG Kenneth E., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DOHERTY George Walter, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOHERTY John Albert, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOMPIER Marshall Leonard, SK2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DONALD John Malcolm, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DONOHUE Ned Burton, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DORITY John Monroe, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DORR Carl David, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DOSICK Stanley Daniel, S1c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

DOSSER William Hugh, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

DOUGHERTY Ralph McClearn, FC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DOUGLAS Norman W., S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DOWNING Eugene Victor, S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DOWNS Jack A., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

DOYLE Bernard Vincent, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DOYLE Wand B., COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

DREESBACH Herbert Allen, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DREFAHL Elmer Edwin, CPL, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

DRIVER Bill Lester, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DRUM Donald Landford, F2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DRWALL Stanislaw Frank, PMKR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DUANE William, CBMP, USN, USS VESTAL

DUCOLON Fred John, COX, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

DUCREST Louis Felix, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUFF Robert C. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

DUGGER Guy, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DUKE Lee Herwin, S2c, USN, USS CURTISS

DUKE Robert Edward, CCSTDA, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUKES Billie Joe, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DUKES Lonnie William, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

DULLUM Jerald Fraser, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUNAWAY Kenneth Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUNHAM Elmer Marvin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUNN George S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DUNNAM Robert Wesley, PVT, USMCR, USS ARIZONA

DUPREE Arthur Joseph, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DUQUETTE Donat George Jr., PVT, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

DURHAM William Teasdale, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DURIO Russell, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DURKEE Edward Norman, CMMA, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DURNING Thomas Roy Jr., S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

DURR Clement Edward, S1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DUSSET Cyril Isaac, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DUVEENE John, 1SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

DVORAK Alvin Albert, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

DYE Tommy, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

DYER Buford Harvey, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

DYER Daniel A. Jr., TSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

EAKES Wallace Eldred, SK3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

EATON Emory Lowell, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EBEL Walter Charles, CTCP, USN, USS ARIZONA

EBERHARDT Eugene Keller, MM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

EBERHART Vincent Henry, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

ECHOLS Charles Louie Jr., EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ECHOLS Edward Wesley, COX, USN, USS NEVADA

ECHTERNKAMP Henry Clarence, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EDLING Robert Norris, RM3c, USN, USS HELENA

EDMONDS Clifton Earle, S1c, USN, USS CURTISS

EDMONSTON David Bell, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

EDMUNDS Bruce Roosevelt, Y2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EDWARDS Harry Lee, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

EDWARDS Lyle O., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

EDWARDS Roland Wayne, F2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

EERNISSE William Frederick, PTR1c, USN USS ARIZONA

EGBERT Leon, MATT2c, USN, USS SHAW

EGNEW Robert Ross, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EHLERT Casper, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EHRMANTRAUT Frank Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EICHELBERGER Paul R., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

EIDSVIG Vernon Jerome, S1c, USN, USS UTAH

ELDRED Philip Ward, age 36, DEF WORKER, CIV-HICKAM FLD

ELLIOTT Byron G., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

ELLIS Earl Maurice, RM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ELLIS Francis Arnold Jr., EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ELLIS Richard Everrett, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ELLIS Wilbur Danner, RM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ELLISON Bruce Harry, RM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ELLSBERRY Julius, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

ELWELL Royal, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ELYARD Harold C., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

EMBREY Bill Eugene, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EMERY Jack Marvin, ENS, USN, USS ARIZONA

EMERY John Marvin, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EMERY Wesley Vernon, SK2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ENDICOTT Ronald Burdette, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

ENGER Stanley Gordon, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ENGLAND John Charles, ENS, USNR, USS OKLAHOMA

ENGLAND Richard Boyd, MM2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

ERBES Leland Earl, F2c, USN, USS HELENA

ERICKSON Robert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ERNEST Robert William, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

ERSKINE Robert Charles, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

ERWIN Stanley Joe, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ERWIN Walton Aluard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ESTEP Carl James, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ESTES Carl Edwen, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ESTES Forrest Jesse, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

ETCHASON Leslie Edgar, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EULBERG Richard Henry, FC2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EVANS David Delton, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

EVANS Evan Frederick, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

EVANS Mickey Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EVANS Paul Anthony, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EVANS William Orville, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EVANS Woodrow Wilson, GM3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

EVERETT James, SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

EWELL Alfred Adam, WT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

EYED George, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FADDIS George Leon, GM3c, USN, USS NEVADA

FADON Paul J., SGT, USA, SCHOFIELD BKS

FAIRCHILD Malcolm W., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FAIRCHILD Willard E., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FALLIS Alvin E., PHM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FANSLER Edgar Arthur, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FARFAN Ignacio Camacho, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FARLEY Alfred Jack, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

FARMER John Wilson, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

FARMER Luther James, MM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FAUFATA Matilda Kaliko, age 12, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

FAVREAU Arthur Armond, PFC, USA, FT SHAFTER

FECHO Lawrence Herman, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FEGURGUR Nicolas San Nicolas, MATT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FELDMAN Jack H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FELLMAN Paul V., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FERGUSON Charlton Hanna, MUS2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FERGUSON Marvin Lee Jr., AS, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

FERRIS Homer E., TSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FESS John Junior, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FIANDER Stuart H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FIELD Arnold E., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FIELDS Bernard, RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

FIELDS Reliford, MATT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FIELDS Robert Auswell, EM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FIFE Ralph Elmer, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FILKINS George Arthur, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

FINCHER Allen Brady, ACK, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FINCHER Dexter Wilson, SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FINLEY Woodrow Wilson, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FINNEGAN William Michael, ENS, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FINNEY Patrick L., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FIRTH Henry Amis, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISCHER Leslie Henry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISHER Delbert Ray, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISHER James Anderson, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISHER Robert Ray, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FISK Charles Porter III, Y1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FITCH Simon, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FITZGERALD Kent Blake, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FITZSIMMONS Eugene James, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FLAHERTY Francis Charles, ENS, USNR, USS OKLAHOMA

FLANAGAN James Monroe, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FLANNERY James Lowell, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FLANNERY Robert Joseph, FC3c, USN, USS HELENA

FLEETWOOD Donald Eugene, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FLOEGE Frank Norman, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FLORES Jose San Nicolas, MATT2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

FLORESE Felicismo, MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FLORY Max Edward, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOLEY Walter Charles, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FONES George Everett, FC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOOTE George Perry, SK3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FORD George Calvin, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FORD Jack C., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FORD William Walker, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOREMAN Elmer Lee, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FORMOE Clarence Melvin, AMM1c, USNR, KANEOHE NAS

FORTENBERRY Alvie Charles, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOSS Rodney Shelton, ENS, USNR, KANEOHE NAS

FOSTER Rowena Kamohaulani, age 3, CIVILIAN, PEARL CITY

FOTH Jack, EM1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

FOWLER George Parten, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FOX Daniel Russell, LTCOL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

FOX Gilbert Roy, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

FOX Jack W., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

FOX Lee Jr., ENS, USNR, KANEOHE NAS

FRANK Leroy George, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FRAZIER John William, COX, USN, USS CURTISS

FREDERICK Charles Donald, EM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FREE Paul B., SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

FREE Thomas Augusta, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FREE William Thomas, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FRENCH John Edmund, LCDR, USN, USS ARIZONA

FRENCH Joy Carol, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FRENCH Walter R., PVT, USA, SCHOFIELD BKS

FRIZZELL Robert Niven, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FRYE Neil Daniel, MATT3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

FUGATE Fred, CCSTDP, USN, USS SHAW

FUGATE Kay Ivan, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

FULTON Robert Wilson, AMSMTH1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FUNK Frank Francis, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FUNK Lawrence Henry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

FURR Tedd McKinley, CCMA, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

FUZI Eugene Dash, FC3c, USN, USS HELENA

GABRIELE Angelo Michael, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

GAGER Roy Arthur, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GAGNE Leo E. A., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

GALAJDIK Michael, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

GALASZEWSKI Stanley C., S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

GALLAGHER Russell E., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

GANAS Nickolas Steve, S2c, USN, USS CURTISS

GANDRE Melvyn Amour, QM1c, USN, USS UTAH

GANNAM George K., SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

GANTNER Samuel Merritt, BM2c, USN, USS NEVADA

GARA Martin Anthony, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

GARCIA Claude Ralph, SF2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

GARCIA Jesus Francisco, MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

GARCIA Robert Stillman, SK3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

GARDNER Arthur Joseph, WT2c, USN, USS HELENA

GARGARO Ernest Russell, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GARLINGTON Raymond Wesley, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GARRETT Orville Wilmer, SF2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GARRETT Robert R., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

GARRIS Eugene, MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

GARTIN Gerald Ernest, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

GARY Thomas Jones, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

GAUDETTE William Frank S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GAUDRAULT Joseph L.B. S1c USN USS SHAW

GAULTNEY Ralph Martin EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

GAVER Henry Hamilton Jr. 2LT USMC USS OKLAHOMA

GAZECKI Philip Robert ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

GEBHARDT Kenneth Edward S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GEBSER Paul Heino MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GEER Kenneth Floyd S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GEISE Marvin Frederick S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GELLER Leonard Richard FIc USN USS OKLAHOMA

GEMIENHARDT Samuel Henry Jr. MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

GEORGE George Themistocles S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GHOLSTON Roscoe Y2c USN USS ARIZONA

GIBSON Billy Edwin S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GIBSON George Harvey EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GIESA George Edward F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GIESEN Karl Anthony Y2c USN USS ARIZONA

GIFFORD Quentin John RM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GIFT Kenneth Mace BM2c USN USS UTAH

GILBERT George FC2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GILBERT George H. ENS USN USS CALIFORNIA

GILBERT Tom S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

GILES Thomas Robert EM3c USN USS NEVADA

GILL Richard Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GILLETTE Warren Clayton S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GILLIARD Benjamin Edward MATT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GINN James Blackburn LTJG(AV) USN USS MARYLAND

GIOVENAZZO Michael James WT2c USN USS ARIZONA

GIVENS Harold Reuben Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

GLEASON James J. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

GLENN Arthur MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOBBIN Angelo SC1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOETSCH Herman August S1c USN USS NEVADA

GOFF Wiley Coy S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GOGGIN Daryl Henry WO(MACH) USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOLDWATER Jack Reginald RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOMEZ Charles Clay Jr. S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOMEZ Edward Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GONSALVES Emma, age 34 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

GONZALES Bibian Bernard S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

GONZALEZ Manuel ENS USN USS ENTERPRISE

GOOCH George Merton EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOOD Joseph E. SSGT USA WHEELER FIELD

GOOD Leland S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOODING Robert Henry PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

GOODWIN Clifford George S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOODWIN Myron Eugene S2c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

GOODWIN Robert SC3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GOODWIN William Arthur S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GORDON Duff CMSMTHP USN USS OKLAHOMA

GORDON Peter Charles Jr. F1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOSNELL Paul Gustavus GM1c USN USS SHAW

GOSSARD James E. Jr. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

GOSSELIN Edward Webb ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

GOSSELIN Joseph Adjutor RM1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOUDY Allen E. W. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

GOULD Arthur RM3c USNR USS WEST VIRGINIA

GOULD Harry Lee S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOVE Rupert Clair S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GOWEY Claude Oliver F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRAHAM Wesley Ernest S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRANDPRE Arthur M. F2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRANGER Raymond Edward F3c USN USS ARIZONA

GRANT Lawrence Everett Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

GRAY Albert James S1c USNR USS ARIZONA

GRAY Lawrence Moore F1c USN USS ARIZONA

GRAY William James Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GREEN Glen Hubert S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GREENE John Sherman 1LT USA HICKAM FIELD

GREENFIELD Carroll Gale S1c USN USS ARIZONA

GREENWALD Robert Donald S1c USN USS HELENA

GREGOIRE Charles Norman S2c USN USS UTAH

GRIFFIN Daniel Thornburg AMM1c USN KANEOHE NAS

GRIFFIN Lawrence J. PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

GRIFFIN Reese Olin EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

GRIFFITH Thomas Edward RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRIFFITHS Robert Alfred EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

GRISSINGER Robert Beryle S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GROSNICKLE Warren Wilbert EM2c USN USS ARIZONA

GROSS Edgar David WT2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GROSS Milton Henry CSKA USN USS ARIZONA

GROSS Roy Arthur F1c USN USS DOBBIN

GROW Vernon Neslie S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GRUNDSTROM Richard Gunner S2c USN USS ARIZONA

GUISINGER Daniel L. Jr. S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GULLACHSON Arthur K. S2c USN USS NEVADA

GUMMERSON Elwood R. SSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

GURGANUS William Ike CEMA USN USS OKLAHOMA

GURLEY Jesse Herbert SK3c USN USS ARIZONA

GUSIE William Fred FC3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

GUTHRIE James E. SSGT USA WHEELER FIELD

GUTTMANN Joseph Herman PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

GUY George Hormer S2c USN USS CURTISS

HAAS Curtis Junior MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

HAASE Clarence Frederick S1c USN USS PENNSYLVANIA

HADEN Samuel William COX USN USS ARIZONA

HAFFNER Floyd Bates F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAINES Robert Wesley S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HALL Hubert Preston S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HALL John Rudolph CBMP USN USS ARIZONA

HALL Ted PVT USMCR USS OKLAHOMA

HALLMARK Johnnie W. S1c USN USS NEVADA

HALLORAN William Ignatius ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

HALTERMAN Robert Emile S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HALVORSEN Harry John F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HAM Harold William MM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HAMEL Don Edgar FLDMUS USMCR USS ARIZONA

HAMILTON Clarence James MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMILTON Edwin Carrell S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMILTON William Holman GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMLIN Dale Reuben GM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HAMMERUD George Winston S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMPTON "J" "D" F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMPTON Ted "W" Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAMPTON Walter Lewis BM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HANN Eugene Paul GM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HANNA David Darling EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HANNON Francis Leon SF3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HANSEN Carlyle B. MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HANSEN Harvey Ralph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HANSON George MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HANSON Helmer Ansel S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HANZEL Edward Joseph WT1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARADA Ai, age 54 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HARDIN Charles Eugene S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARGRAVES Kenneth William S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HARKER Charles Ward FC3c USN USS NEVADA

HARMON William D. PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

HARR Robert Joseph F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HARRINGTON Keith Homer S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS Charles Houston EM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HARRIS Daniel Fletcher CFCP USN USS OKLAHOMA

HARRIS George Ellsworth MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS Hiram Dennis S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS James William F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS Louis Edward Jr. MUS2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HARRIS Noble Burnice COX USN USS ARIZONA

HARRIS Peter John COX USN USS ARIZONA

HARRISS Hugh Braddock HA1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HARTFORD Carlton H. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HARTLEY Alvin GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HARTLEY Kenneth Jay F1c USN USS CURTISS

HARTSOE Max June GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HARTSON Lonnie Moss SM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

HARVESON Herold Aloysius LTJG USN USS UTAH

HASENFUSS William E. Jr. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

HASL James Thomas F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HASTY Ardrey Vernon PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HATATE Kisa, age 41 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HAUGHEY John Thomas PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HAVEN Edward Stanley Jr. S1c USN USS CURTISS

HAVERFIELD James Wallace ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

HAVINS Harvey Linfille S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAWKINS Anthony Jr. MATT2c USN USS CURTISS

HAWKINS Russell Dean SM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HAYDEN Albert Eugene CEMP USN USS OKLAHOMA

HAYES John Doran BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAYES Kenneth Merle F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HAYNES Curtis James QM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HAYS Alfred PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HAYS William Henry SK3c USN USS ARIZONA

HAZDOVAC Jack Claudius S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEAD Frank Bernard CYA USN USS ARIZONA

HEAD Harold Lloyd S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HEADINGTON Robert Wayne S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HEATER Verrel Roy S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEATH Alfred Grant S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEATH Francis Colston PFC USMC USS NEVADA

HEAVIN Hadley Irvin F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HEBEL Francis F. LTJG USN USS ENTERPRISE

HEBEL Robert Lee SM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

HECKENDORN Warren Guy S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEDGER Jess Laxton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEDRICK Paul Henry BM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEELY Leo Shinn S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HEIDT Edward Joseph F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HEIDT Wesley John MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HEIM Gerald Leroy S2c USN USS NEVADA

HELLSTERN William Francis GM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HELM Merritt Cameron S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HELTON Floyd Dee S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HEMBREE Thomas AS USN USS CURTISS

HENDERSON Gilbert Allen MATT2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HENDERSON William Walter S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HENDRICKSEN Frank F2c USN USS ARIZONA

HENRICHSEN Jimmie Lee S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HENRY Otis Wellington PVT USMCR USS OKLAHOMA

HENSON William Ed Jr. S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HERBER Harvey Christopher EM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HERBERT George GM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HERBERT Joseph C. SSGT USA WHEELER FIELD

HERRICK Paul Edward PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

HERRING James Junior SM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HERRIOTT Robert Asher Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HESLER Austin Henry SM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HESS Darrel Miller FC1c USN USS ARIZONA

HESSDORFER Anthony Joseph MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

HIBBARD Robert Arnold BKR2c USN USS ARIZONA

HICKMAN Arthur Lee SM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HICKOK Warren Paul S2c USN USS PENNS(SICARD)

HICKS Elmer Orville GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HICKS Ralph Dueard PTR2c USNR USS ARIZONA

HIGA Fred Masayoshi, age 21 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HILDEBRAND John A. Jr. F1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HILL Bartley Talor AOM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HILL Clifford Dale S2c USN USS UTAH

HILL Edwin Joseph CWO USN USS NEVADA

HILLMAN Merle Chester J. PHM2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HILT Fred Albert MM1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HILTON Wilson Woodrow GM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HINDMAN Frank Weaver S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HINES Arvel Clay S2c USN USS HELENA

HIRASAKI Jackie Yoneto, age 8 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HIRASAKI Jitsuo, age 48 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HIRASAKI Robert Yoshito, age 3 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HIRASAKI Shirley Kinue, age 2 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

HISKETT Denis Hubert F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HISLOP William PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

HITRIK Albert Joseph F2c USN USS DOWNES

HITTORFF Joseph Parker Jr. ENS USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOAG Frank Samuel Jr. RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOARD Herbert John CSKP USN USS OKLAHOMA

HODGES Garris Vada F2c USN USS ARIZONA

HODGES Howard David F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HOELSCHER Lester John HA1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOFFMAN Joseph Warren MUS1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOLLAND Claude Herbert Jr. S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HOLLENBACH Paul Zepp S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOLLEY Paul Elston S1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

HOLLIS Ralph LTJG USNR USS ARIZONA

HOLLOWELL George Sanford COX USN USS ARIZONA

HOLM Kenneth Laurence F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOLMES Harry Randolph F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOLMES Lowell D. F3c USN USS ARIZONA

HOLMES Robert Kimball PFC USMC USS OKLAHOMA

HOLZHAUER James William S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOLZWORTH Walter MGYSGT USMC USS ARIZONA

HOMER Henry Vernon S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOOD Earl A. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HOOD Joseph Earnest F1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HOOKANO, Kamiko age 35 CIVILIAN CIV-KANEOHE NAS

HOPE Harold W. PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

HOPKINS Edwin Chester F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HOPKINS Homer David S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HORAN John J. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HORAN Vincent M. CPL USA WHEELER FIELD

HORD Chester George SK3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HORN Melvin Freeland F3c USN USS ARIZONA

HORNER James Albert PFC USAR HICKAM FIELD

HORRELL Harvey Howard SM1c USN USS ARIZONA

HORROCKS James William CGMP USN USS ARIZONA

HORTON William David S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HOSLER John Emmet S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOUDE Emery Lyle BKR2c USN USS UTAH

HOUSE Clem Raymond CWTP USN USS ARIZONA

HOUSEL John James SK1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOWARD Elmo S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HOWARD George F. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

HOWARD Rolan George GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

HOWE Darrell Robert S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HOWELL Leroy COX USN USS ARIZONA

HOYT Clarence E. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

HRUSECKY Charles Lewis PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

HRYNIEWICZ Frank A. S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HUBBARD Haywood Jr. MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

HUBNER Edgar E. S1c USN USS NEVADA

HUDGELL Alfred William BM1c USN USS TENNESSEE

HUDNALL Robert Chilton PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

HUDSON Charles Eugene WT1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HUDSON Ira Duane F3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

HUFF Robert Glenn PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

HUFFMAN Clyde Franklin F1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUGHES Bernard Thomas MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

HUGHES Edward Rhys PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

HUGHES Lewis Burton Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUGHES Marvin Austin PVT USMCR USS ARIZONA

HUGHEY James Clynton S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUIE Doyne Conley HA1c USN USS ARIZONA

HULL Robert L. PVT USA WHEELER FIELD

HULTGREN Lorentz Emanuel MM2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

HULTMAN Donald Standly PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

HUMPHREY Henry J. SSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

HUNTER Robert Fredrick S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUNTER Robert Melvin ENS USNR USS OKLAHOMA

HUNTINGTON Henry Louis S2c USN USS ARIZONA

HURD Willard Hardy MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

HURLEY Wendell Ray MUS2c USN USS ARIZONA

HUVAL Ivan Joseph S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HUX Leslie Creade PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

HUYS Arthur Albert S1c USN USS ARIZONA

HYDE William Hughes COX USN USS ARIZONA

IAK Joseph Claude Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

IBBOTSON Howard Burt F1c USN USS ARIZONA

INAMINE Paul S., age 19 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

INGALLS Richard Fitch SC3c USN USS ARIZONA

INGALLS Theodore "A" SC3c USN USS ARIZONA

INGRAHAM David Archie FC3c USN USS ARIZONA

INGRAM George Washington S2c USN KANEOHE NAS

IRISH Robert Clement S2c USN USS NEVADA

ISHAM Orville Adalbert CGMA USN USS ARIZONA

ISOM Luther James S1c USN USS ARIZONA

IVERSEN Earl Henry S2c USN USS ARIZONA

IVERSEN Norman Kenneth S2c USN USS ARIZONA

IVERSON Claydon Ignatius C. F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

IVEY Charles Andrew Jr. S2c USN USS ARIZONA

IZUMI Robert Seiko, age 25 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

JACKSON David Paul Jr. S1c USN USS ARIZONA

JACKSON David William ENS USNR USS UTAH

JACKSON Lowell Bruce S2c USN USS VESTAL

JACKSON Robert Woods Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

JACKSON William Clarence EM3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

JACKSON Willie OC1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JACOBS Richard Fredrick SF3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

JACOBS Richard William S2c USN WAKE ISLAND

JACOBSON Dave MSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

JACOBSON Herbert Barney F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JAMES Challis Rudolph S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JAMES John Burditt S1c USN USS ARIZONA

JANTE Edwin Earl Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

JANZ Clifford Thurston LT USN USS ARIZONA

JARDING George William F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JASTRZEMSKI Edwin Charles S1c USN USS ARIZONA

JAYNE Kenneth Lyle F3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JEANS Victor Lawrence WT2c USN USS ARIZONA

JEDRYSIK Joseph PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

JEFFREY Ira W. ENS USN USS CALIFORNIA

JEFFRIES Keith COX USN USS ARIZONA

JENCUIS Joseph Herbert PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

JENKINS Robert Henry Dawson S2c USN USS ARIZONA

JENSEN Keith Marlow EM3c USN USS ARIZONA

JENSEN Theodore Que RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JENSON Jesse Bennett GM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JERRISON Donald D. CPL USMC USS ARIZONA

JOHANN Paul Frederick GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

JOHANNES Charles Homer S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JOHNSON Billy James F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JOHNSON Carl Andreas PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

JOHNSON Carl Spencer S1c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

JOHNSON David Andrew Jr. OC2c USN USS ARIZONA

JOHNSON Donald Walter S2c USN USS HELENA

JOHNSON Edmund Russell MM1c USN USS ARIZONA

JOHNSON Edward Dale F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JOHNSON Flavous B.M. GM3c USN USS NEVADA

JOHNSON George Edward PFC USMC USS HELENA

JOHNSON James Rodman PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

JOHNSON John Russell S1c USN USS ARIZONA

JOHNSON Joseph Morris S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JOHNSON Melvin Grant RM3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

JOHNSON Olaf A. PFC USAR HICKAM FIELD

JOHNSON Robert Henry PVT USAR HICKAM FIELD

JOHNSON Samuel Earle CDR(MC) USN USS ARIZONA

JOHNSON Sterling Conrad COX USN USS ARIZONA

JOHNSTON Jim Hal F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JOLLEY Berry Stanley S2c USNR USS ARIZONA

JONES Charles Alan S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JONES Charles William M2c USN USS VESTAL

JONES Daniel Pugh S2c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Edmon Ethmer S1c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Edward Watkin S2c USN USS CALIFORNIA

JONES Ernest MATT3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

JONES Floyd Baxter MATT2c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Fred M. MM1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JONES George Edwin RM3c USN USS DOWNES

JONES Harry Cecil GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Henry Jr. MATT1c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Herbert C. ENS USN USS CALIFORNIA

JONES Homer Lloyd S1c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Hugh Junior S2c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Jerry MATT3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JONES Leland S1c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Leroy Henry S1c USN USS UTAH

JONES Quincy Eugene PFC USMC USS ARIZONA

JONES Rodney Wallace S2c USN USS SHAW

JONES Thomas Raymond ENS USNR USS ARIZONA

JONES Warren Allen Y3c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Willard Worth S1c USN USS ARIZONA

JONES Woodrow Wilson S2c USN USS ARIZONA

JORDAN Julian Bethune LT USN USS OKLAHOMA

JORDAN Wesley Vernie S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

JOYCE Calvin Wilbur F2c USN USS ARIZONA

JOYNER Theodore K. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

JUDD Albert John COX USN USS ARIZONA

JUEDES William Arthur SC2c USN USS UTAH

JURASHEN Thomas Valentine S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KAELIN John Louis Y3c USNR USS UTAH

KAGARICE Harold Lee CSKA USN USS ARIZONA

KAHOOKELE David, age 23 CIVILIAN CIV-HONOLULU

KAISER Robert Oscar F1c USN USS ARIZONA

KALINOWSKI Henry PVT USMCR USS ARIZONA

KAMPMEYER Eric T. GM3c USN USS UTAH

KANE Albert Utley F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KARABON Joseph Nicholas F1c USN USS UTAH

KARLI John Albert S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KATT Eugene Louis S2c USN USS ARIZONA

KAUFMAN Harry BM1c USN USS CALIFORNIA

KEATON Vernon Paul PVT USMC USS OKLAHOMA

KECHNER Vincent John PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

KEEN Billy Mack PVT USMC USS ARIZONA

KEENER Arlie Glen SK3c USN USS CALIFORNIA

KEFFER Howard Verne RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KEIL Ralph Henry S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KEITH George Richard RM3c USN USS PENNS(PRUITT)

KELLER Donald Garrett S1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KELLER Paul Daniel MLDR2c USN USS ARIZONA

KELLEY James Dennis SF3c USN USS ARIZONA

KELLEY Joe Marion S2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KELLEY Robert R. PFC USA HICKAM FIELD

KELLEY Sanford V. Jr. GM3c USN USS WEST VIRGINIA

KELLOGG Wilbur Leroy F1c USN USS ARIZONA

KELLY Robert Lee CEMA USN USS ARIZONA

KEMPF Warren Joseph RM3c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KENINGER Leo Thomas F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KENISTON Donald Lee S2c USN USS ARIZONA

KENISTON Kenneth Howard F3c USN USS ARIZONA

KENNARD Kenneth Frank GM3c USN USS ARIZONA

KENNEDY William Henry F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KENNINGTON Charles Cecil S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KENNINGTON Milton Homer S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KENT Texas Thomas Jr. S2c USN USS ARIZONA

KENT William Harrison S1c USN USS UTAH

KERESTES Elmer Tom F1c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KERRIGAN Raymond Joseph MM1c USN USS VESTAL

KESLER David Leland BKR2c USN USS OKLAHOMA

KIDD Isaac Campbell RADM USN USS ARIZONA

KIEHN Ronald William MM2c USN USS ARIZONA

KIESELBACH Charles Ermin CM1c USN USS ARIZONA

KIM Soon Chip, age 66 CIVILIAN CIV-WAHIAWA

KIMMEY Robert Doyle SSGT USA HICKAM FIELD

KIMURA Tomaso, age 19 CIVILIAN CIV-WAIPAHU

KINDER Andrew J. PVT USA HICKAM FIELD

KING Andrew AS USN USS CURTISS

KING Gordon Blane S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KING Leander Cleaveland S1c USN USS ARIZONA

KING Lewis Meyer F1c USN USS ARIZONA

 

Specialty Tours and Pearl Harbor Tours from the Neighbor Islands

Special Combo ToursTours From OahuTours from MauiTours from KonaTours from Kauai

2013 Copyright Pearl Harbor Oahu - Volcano Tours